York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/17/2022 - 7:13 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Niness, Mikayla J      SO wcu-MA            1:51.92    1:49.91   32  
                 25.43        53.82 (28.39)
        1:22.13 (28.31)     1:49.91 (27.78)
  2 Durkin, Keeley F       SO wcu-MA            1:51.89    1:50.88   28  
                 26.12        54.24 (28.12)
        1:22.97 (28.73)     1:50.88 (27.91)
  3 Taraska, Silvija M     SR Gannon-LE         1:51.74    1:51.13   27  
                 25.93        54.05 (28.12)
        1:22.72 (28.67)     1:51.13 (28.41)
  4 Breiner, Madison T     SR SHIP-MA           1:55.96    1:54.30   25.5
                 26.80        55.42 (28.62)
        1:24.67 (29.25)     1:54.30 (29.63)
  4 Baldani, Amber         JR IUP               1:54.75    1:54.30   25.5
                 26.63        55.60 (28.97)
        1:25.14 (29.54)     1:54.30 (29.16)
  6 Osanitsch, Madison E   SO Bloomsburg-MA     1:56.18    1:54.84   24  
                 26.32        55.36 (29.04)
        1:25.18 (29.82)     1:54.84 (29.66)
  7 Dicarlo, Lila M        FR wcu-MA            1:55.49    1:56.00   23  
                 27.22        57.26 (30.04)
        1:26.31 (29.05)     1:56.00 (29.69)
  8 Keeling, Allie L       FR SHIP-MA           1:55.71    1:57.34   22  
                 26.81        56.15 (29.34)
        1:26.51 (30.36)     1:57.34 (30.83)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Dateline, Chenay       FR Gannon-LE         1:56.98    1:56.24   20  
                 27.85        57.45 (29.60)
        1:27.18 (29.73)     1:56.24 (29.06)
 10 Mikesell, Claire E        IUP               1:56.78    1:56.46   17  
                 26.42        55.70 (29.28)
        1:26.14 (30.44)     1:56.46 (30.32)
 11 Hamill, Caitlin E      SO wcu-MA            1:57.35    1:56.60   16  
                 27.26        56.54 (29.28)
        1:26.35 (29.81)     1:56.60 (30.25)
 12 Smith, Paige           JR Edinboro-MA       1:57.10    1:56.76   15  
                 26.10        55.26 (29.16)
        1:25.51 (30.25)     1:56.76 (31.25)
 13 Kutchak, Jordan N      FR CLAR-AM           1:56.85    1:57.04   13.5
                 27.25        56.85 (29.60)
        1:26.96 (30.11)     1:57.04 (30.08)
 13 Bolden, Carolyn N      SO Millersville-MA   1:56.69    1:57.04   13.5
                 26.95        56.68 (29.73)
        1:27.14 (30.46)     1:57.04 (29.90)
 15 Trumble, Sam A         FR wcu-MA            1:56.58    1:57.71   12  
                 27.40        56.58 (29.18)
        1:26.82 (30.24)     1:57.71 (30.89)
 16 Lopes, Michelle L      SR IUP               1:56.90    1:58.02   11  
                 26.76        56.39 (29.63)
        1:27.16 (30.77)     1:58.02 (30.86)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Brownlee, Allison L       IUP               1:57.63    1:56.65    9  
                 27.10        56.46 (29.36)
        1:26.70 (30.24)     1:56.65 (29.95)
 18 Policari, Leah         FR wcu-MA            1:58.04    1:57.36    7  
                 27.09        56.60 (29.51)
        1:26.75 (30.15)     1:57.36 (30.61)
 19 Myers, Maddie G        FR wcu-MA            1:58.05    1:57.46    6  
                 27.35        57.08 (29.73)
        1:27.67 (30.59)     1:57.46 (29.79)
 20 Sugra, Anna M          JR Bloomsburg-MA     1:57.99    1:58.47    5  
                 27.12        57.00 (29.88)
        1:27.30 (30.30)     1:58.47 (31.17)
 21 Gracia, Clara          SR IUP               1:58.30    1:59.36    4  
                 27.12        57.20 (30.08)
        1:28.40 (31.20)     1:59.36 (30.96)
 22 Bittner, Marissa A     SO SHIP-MA           1:58.13    1:59.52    3  
                 27.46        57.53 (30.07)
        1:28.31 (30.78)     1:59.52 (31.21)
 23 Nemetz, Francesca N    SO Gannon-LE         1:58.03    2:00.17    2  
                 28.43        58.98 (30.55)
        1:29.87 (30.89)     2:00.17 (30.30)
 24 Davidson, Sydney E     JR CLAR-AM           1:58.55    2:00.42    1  
                 27.06        57.58 (30.52)
        1:28.86 (31.28)     2:00.42 (31.56)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Taylor, Samantha       SO SHIP-MA           1:58.59             
                 27.52        57.52 (30.00)
        1:28.41 (30.89)     1:58.59 (30.18)
 26 Arzalluz, Irati        SO Gannon-LE         1:58.86             
                 27.25        56.90 (29.65)
        1:27.49 (30.59)     1:58.86 (31.37)
 27 Moretti, Madi E        FR CALU-AM           1:58.88             
                 27.57        57.67 (30.10)
        1:28.64 (30.97)     1:58.88 (30.24)
 28 Strunk, Skylar R       SO wcu-MA            1:59.01             
                 26.48        56.06 (29.58)
        1:27.23 (31.17)     1:59.01 (31.78)
 29 Fanella, Parker        SO IUP               1:59.14             
                 27.29        57.16 (29.87)
        1:27.97 (30.81)     1:59.14 (31.17)
 30 Murray, Sarah          SR CLAR-AM           1:59.64             
                 27.56        57.51 (29.95)
        1:28.57 (31.06)     1:59.64 (31.07)
 31 Scudder, Kiera V       SO IUP               1:59.97             
                 27.84        58.22 (30.38)
        1:29.11 (30.89)     1:59.97 (30.86)
 32 McCombs, Emma C        FR IUP               2:00.11             
                 27.65        57.64 (29.99)
        1:28.73 (31.09)     2:00.11 (31.38)
 33 Kennedy, Rachel E      JR CALU-AM           2:00.72             
                 28.10        58.89 (30.79)
        1:30.07 (31.18)     2:00.72 (30.65)
 34 Webster, Gabrielle L   FR CLAR-AM           2:00.77             
                 27.51        58.42 (30.91)
        1:29.85 (31.43)     2:00.77 (30.92)
 35 Lehman, Alicia M       JR Bloomsburg-MA     2:00.91             
                 27.94        58.02 (30.08)
        1:29.32 (31.30)     2:00.91 (31.59)
 36 Hepner, Jewels E       FR Millersville-MA   2:00.92             
                 27.04        56.71 (29.67)
        1:28.59 (31.88)     2:00.92 (32.33)
 37 Zuk, Avery J           FR Edinboro-MA       2:01.15             
                 27.97        58.44 (30.47)
        1:29.74 (31.30)     2:01.15 (31.41)
 38 Miller, Haley C        FR CLAR-AM           2:01.19             
                 27.08        57.06 (29.98)
        1:28.50 (31.44)     2:01.19 (32.69)
 39 Jackson, Liz A         SR Bloomsburg-MA     2:01.38             
                 27.65        57.96 (30.31)
        1:29.49 (31.53)     2:01.38 (31.89)
 40 Cote, Marina N         JR SHIP-MA           2:01.49             
                 27.71        58.16 (30.45)
        1:29.59 (31.43)     2:01.49 (31.90)
 41 Murphy, Maddy M        SO CLAR-AM           2:01.51             
                 27.04        57.60 (30.56)
        1:29.16 (31.56)     2:01.51 (32.35)
 42 Yeager, Rebecca E      SO Millersville-MA   2:01.86             
                 27.27        57.57 (30.30)
        1:29.52 (31.95)     2:01.86 (32.34)
 43 Cordial, Maddy S       SO Edinboro-MA       2:02.71             
                 27.05        57.61 (30.56)
        1:29.70 (32.09)     2:02.71 (33.01)
 44 Furlong, Morgan L      SR IUP               2:02.90             
                 27.34        58.41 (31.07)
        1:30.61 (32.20)     2:02.90 (32.29)
 45 Pannemann, Alexandra   SO Gannon-LE         2:03.59             
                 27.46        58.59 (31.13)
        1:30.96 (32.37)     2:03.59 (32.63)
 46 Chalus, Candice        SR CLAR-AM           2:03.60             
                 28.37        59.68 (31.31)
        1:31.35 (31.67)     2:03.60 (32.25)
 47 Henninge, Kaitlynn     SR CLAR-AM           2:04.20             
                 28.21        58.95 (30.74)
        1:31.61 (32.66)     2:04.20 (32.59)
 48 Elsey, Gwendolyn G     FR SHIP-MA           2:04.48             
                 28.51        59.65 (31.14)
        1:32.11 (32.46)     2:04.48 (32.37)
 49 Fischer, Ainsley       FR Kutztown-MA       2:05.16             
                 28.51        59.96 (31.45)
        1:32.77 (32.81)     2:05.16 (32.39)
 50 Fry, Hailey J             CLAR-AM           2:06.00             
                 27.86        59.04 (31.18)
        1:31.86 (32.82)     2:06.00 (34.14)
 51 Miksa, Leah            SO Millersville-MA   2:06.25             
                 28.85      1:00.46 (31.61)
        1:33.62 (33.16)     2:06.25 (32.63)
 52 Mills, Lexi            SO Gannon-LE         2:07.58             
                 28.40        59.70 (31.30)
        1:33.30 (33.60)     2:07.58 (34.28)
 53 Rowe, Alaina D         FR Millersville-MA   2:12.34             
                 29.35      1:02.47 (33.12)
        1:37.49 (35.02)     2:12.34 (34.85)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. West Chester University           697   2. Indiana University of PA        612.5
  3. Bloomsburg University             388   4. Clarion                         297.5
  5. Gannon University                 296   6. Shippensburg University of PA     282
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl  178.5   8. Millersville University         159.5
  9. California University of PA       110  10. Kutztown University               108
 11. East Stroudsburg University        80  12. Lock Haven University              63