York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/17/2022 - 7:21 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Thomas, Andy P         JR Bloomsburg-MA     1:41.16    1:37.83   20  
                 22.60        46.90 (24.30)
        1:11.90 (25.00)     1:37.83 (25.93)
  2 Mikesell, Luke         SO IUP               1:41.10    1:38.69   17  
                 22.83        47.57 (24.74)
        1:12.98 (25.41)     1:38.69 (25.71)
  3 McCallum, Stephen      SO Gannon-LE         1:39.25    1:40.92   16  
                 23.33        48.38 (25.05)
        1:14.77 (26.39)     1:40.92 (26.15)
  4 Bachman, Max F         FR wcu-MA            1:41.12    1:41.15   15  
                 23.20        48.54 (25.34)
        1:14.78 (26.24)     1:41.15 (26.37)
  5 Hall, Tyler R          JR wcu-MA            1:41.91    1:41.40   14  
                 23.79        49.79 (26.00)
        1:15.91 (26.12)     1:41.40 (25.49)
  6 Scoboria, Luke R       JR Bloomsburg-MA     1:41.65    1:42.29   13  
                 23.76        49.50 (25.74)
        1:15.78 (26.28)     1:42.29 (26.51)
  7 Thome, Kyle            FR IUP               1:42.12    1:42.58   12  
                 23.75        49.49 (25.74)
        1:15.76 (26.27)     1:42.58 (26.82)
  8 Powell, Tom J          SR wcu-MA            1:41.81    1:44.08   11  
                 23.04        48.97 (25.93)
        1:16.31 (27.34)     1:44.08 (27.77)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Heckman, Brody E       SO wcu-MA            1:42.58    1:41.36    9  
                 23.27        48.78 (25.51)
        1:14.58 (25.80)     1:41.36 (26.78)
 10 Napholz, Trent G       SO CLAR-AM           1:43.51    1:42.75    7  
                 23.54        49.57 (26.03)
        1:16.18 (26.61)     1:42.75 (26.57)
 11 Metzger, Devin R       SO wcu-MA            1:44.68    1:42.85    6  
                 23.86        49.77 (25.91)
        1:16.63 (26.86)     1:42.85 (26.22)
 12 Morrison, Adam C       SO IUP               1:43.13    1:43.05    5  
                 23.84        49.75 (25.91)
        1:16.36 (26.61)     1:43.05 (26.69)
 13 Beyer, Andy            JR Gannon-LE         1:44.74    1:44.07    4  
                 23.95        50.16 (26.21)
        1:16.90 (26.74)     1:44.07 (27.17)
 14 Prokopec, Austin J     FR CLAR-AM           1:44.81    1:44.97    3  
                 24.25        50.59 (26.34)
        1:17.56 (26.97)     1:44.97 (27.41)
 15 Empie, Connor J        JR Bloomsburg-MA     1:44.92    1:45.01    2  
                 24.53        51.25 (26.72)
        1:18.03 (26.78)     1:45.01 (26.98)
 16 Agnew, Patrick M       SR Bloomsburg-MA     1:44.26    1:45.10    1  
                 23.82        49.96 (26.14)
        1:17.41 (27.45)     1:45.10 (27.69)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Vannatter, Nathan W    FR SHIP-MA           1:45.36             
                 25.02        51.94 (26.92)
        1:18.58 (26.64)     1:45.36 (26.78)
 18 Woolwine, Trevor R     SR SHIP-MA           1:45.44             
                 23.65        50.16 (26.51)
        1:17.58 (27.42)     1:45.44 (27.86)
 19 Deemer, Alex W         JR Gannon-LE         1:45.46             
                 24.20        50.63 (26.43)
        1:17.87 (27.24)     1:45.46 (27.59)
 20 Baker, Logan W         SR Bloomsburg-MA     1:45.58             
                 24.43        50.63 (26.20)
        1:17.02 (26.39)     1:45.58 (28.56)
 21 Greenwood, Jacob       JR SHIP-MA           1:45.67             
                 24.92        51.36 (26.44)
        1:18.59 (27.23)     1:45.67 (27.08)
 22 Yant, Jacob            SR CLAR-AM           1:45.70             
                 23.60        49.91 (26.31)
        1:17.65 (27.74)     1:45.70 (28.05)
 23 Rabenstein, Ty         JR CLAR-AM           1:45.80             
                 24.40        51.32 (26.92)
        1:18.44 (27.12)     1:45.80 (27.36)
 24 Glatfelter, Tanner S   FR Bloomsburg-MA     1:45.97             
                 24.25        50.75 (26.50)
        1:17.96 (27.21)     1:45.97 (28.01)
 25 Cossin, Dylan A        FR Edinboro-MA       1:46.06             
                 24.32        50.59 (26.27)
        1:17.90 (27.31)     1:46.06 (28.16)
 26 Junk, Cameron R        SR Bloomsburg-MA     1:46.26             
                 24.76        51.90 (27.14)
        1:18.93 (27.03)     1:46.26 (27.33)
 27 Baum, Jacob            FR Gannon-LE         1:46.29             
                 23.47        49.58 (26.11)
        1:17.64 (28.06)     1:46.29 (28.65)
 28 Connor, Jimmy J        SR CLAR-AM           1:46.33             
                 24.03        50.51 (26.48)
        1:18.05 (27.54)     1:46.33 (28.28)
 29 Smith, Andrew          SO Gannon-LE         1:46.57             
                 24.26        50.66 (26.40)
        1:17.79 (27.13)     1:46.57 (28.78)
 30 Edmonds, Luke W        JR Edinboro-MA       1:47.17             
                 24.26        51.17 (26.91)
        1:19.05 (27.88)     1:47.17 (28.12)
 31 Zimmerman, Eric S         SHIP-MA           1:47.67             
                 25.50        52.95 (27.45)
        1:20.63 (27.68)     1:47.67 (27.04)
 32 Bussard, David M       JR SHIP-MA           1:48.34             
                 24.61        51.89 (27.28)
        1:20.51 (28.62)     1:48.34 (27.83)
 33 Gallagher, William     SR wcu-MA            1:48.73             
                 24.06        51.34 (27.28)
        1:19.43 (28.09)     1:48.73 (29.30)
 34 Marvin, Matt P         SR Bloomsburg-MA     1:49.09             
                 25.35        53.08 (27.73)
        1:21.68 (28.60)     1:49.09 (27.41)
 34 Dampenon, Julien       SO IUP               1:49.09             
                 24.51        51.50 (26.99)
        1:19.82 (28.32)     1:49.09 (29.27)
 36 Wayne, Isaac           FR CLAR-AM           1:49.95             
                 24.75        52.32 (27.57)
        1:21.30 (28.98)     1:49.95 (28.65)
 37 Zinn, Eli X            JR SHIP-MA           1:51.35             
                 25.05        53.56 (28.51)
        1:22.43 (28.87)     1:51.35 (28.92)
 38 Mitcho, Sean M         FR Edinboro-MA       1:51.68             
                 24.84        52.65 (27.81)
        1:22.06 (29.41)     1:51.68 (29.62)
 39 Yakaitis, Tylor P      JR SHIP-MA           1:52.93             
                 25.34        52.97 (27.63)
        1:22.50 (29.53)     1:52.93 (30.43)
 40 Barger, Frank          FR Edinboro-MA       1:53.74             
                 25.61        53.73 (28.12)
        1:23.65 (29.92)     1:53.74 (30.09)
 41 Hendricks, Branden P   SR IUP               1:59.06             
                 26.38        56.43 (30.05)
        1:27.84 (31.41)     1:59.06 (31.22)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                  
 
  1. West Chester University           353   2. Bloomsburg University             275
  3. Gannon University                 243   4. Clarion                           178
  5. Indiana University of PA          169   6. Shippensburg University of PA      83
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl     57