York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/17/2022 - 8:01 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 wcu-MA  'A'                         3:46.75    3:42.35   64  
     1) Paff, Callie E SR             2) Hemingway, McKenzie R SO     
     3) Carozza, Ann M SR             4) Niness, Mikayla J SO         
                 27.69        56.88 (56.88)
        1:25.44 (28.56)   1:59.21 (1:02.33)
        2:23.72 (24.51)     2:52.35 (53.14)
        3:16.23 (23.88)     3:42.35 (50.00)
  2 IUP  'A'                            3:48.84    3:47.48   56  
     1) Baldani, Amber JR             2) Mikesell, Claire E           
     3) Mikesell, Paige SR            4) McCullough, A.B. H SR        
                 28.01        57.47 (57.47)
        1:26.74 (29.27)   2:00.08 (1:02.61)
        2:25.42 (25.34)     2:54.77 (54.69)
        3:20.05 (25.28)     3:47.48 (52.71)
  3 CLAR-AM  'A'                        3:52.50    3:52.87   54  
     1) Setar, Stephanie SR           2) Davidson, Sydney E JR        
     3) Fortney, Autumn SR            4) Greenway, Hannah R FR        
                 28.22        58.60 (58.60)
        1:27.89 (29.29)   2:03.07 (1:04.47)
        2:30.25 (27.18)     3:01.11 (58.04)
        3:26.01 (24.90)     3:52.87 (51.76)
  4 Edinboro-MA  'A'                    3:57.48    3:55.26   52  
     1) Ross, Leia SO                 2) Smith, Paige JR              
     3) Sipple, Stephanie C SR        4) Scheu, Makayla C JR          
                 27.64        58.48 (58.48)
        1:29.38 (30.90)   2:06.28 (1:07.80)
        2:32.53 (26.25)     3:02.78 (56.50)
        3:27.28 (24.50)     3:55.26 (52.48)
  5 Gannon-LE  'A'                      3:56.68    3:57.59   50  
     1) Kunf, Leilani J SR            2) Driscoll, Brynn M SR         
     3) Nemetz, Francesca N SO        4) Taraska, Silvija M SR        
                 28.72        59.66 (59.66)
        1:30.42 (30.76)   2:06.63 (1:06.97)
        2:34.64 (28.01)     3:06.33 (59.70)
        3:30.84 (24.51)     3:57.59 (51.26)
  6 SHIP-MA  'A'                        4:00.91    4:02.20   48  
     1) Bittner, Marissa A SO         2) Croll, Lauren K FR           
     3) Nakano, Tomomi SR             4) Taylor, Samantha SO          
                 28.77        59.08 (59.08)
        1:30.74 (31.66)   2:09.32 (1:10.24)
        2:36.63 (27.31)     3:07.73 (58.41)
        3:33.60 (25.87)     4:02.20 (54.47)
  7 Millersville-MA  'A'                4:09.10    4:02.57   46  
     1) Plempel, Jordan M FR          2) Hepner, Jewels E FR          
     3) Stoner, Maddi R SR            4) Bolden, Carolyn N SO         
                 28.90        59.58 (59.58)
        1:14.42 (14.84)   2:07.84 (1:08.26)
        2:35.07 (27.23)     3:07.46 (59.62)
        3:33.88 (26.42)     4:02.57 (55.11)
  8 CALU-AM  'A'                        4:08.80    4:05.23   44  
     1) Gheorghita, Antonia SO        2) Barnes, Avrey JR             
     3) Miller, Gabby M SO            4) Moretti, Madi E FR           
                 28.55        59.35 (59.35)
        1:32.25 (32.90)   2:10.64 (1:11.29)
        2:37.90 (27.26)     3:09.89 (59.25)
        3:36.26 (26.37)     4:05.23 (55.34)
  9 Kutztown-MA  'A'                    4:09.33    4:05.85   40  
     1) Seidt, Jocelyn T SR           2) Ware, Jade A FR              
     3) McKee, Gracie T JR            4) Walker, Keelie SR            
                 29.98    1:02.10 (1:02.10)
        1:34.42 (32.32)   2:13.14 (1:11.04)
        2:39.25 (26.11)     3:10.49 (57.35)
        3:36.57 (26.08)     4:05.85 (55.36)
 10 East Stroudsburg-MA  'A'            4:18.92    4:10.35   34  
     1) Johnson, Jenna N FR           2) Harnish, Julia L SR          
     3) Fohring, Avery N FR           4) Billings, Emma K JR          
                 30.14    1:02.71 (1:02.71)
        1:34.86 (32.15)   2:12.48 (1:09.77)
        2:40.82 (28.34)   3:14.09 (1:01.61)
        3:40.62 (26.53)     4:10.35 (56.26)
 11 LHU-US  'A'                         4:21.40    4:21.78   32  
     1) Griffin, Madison R            2) Berardinelli, Kacey M        
     3) Mummert, Lauren E             4) Santos-Soto, Steph           
                 30.67    1:05.11 (1:05.11)
        1:38.98 (33.87)   2:17.28 (1:12.17)
        2:46.00 (28.72)   3:19.18 (1:01.90)
        3:48.17 (28.99)   4:21.78 (1:02.60)
 -- Bloomsburg-MA  'A'                  3:56.66         DQ  
     1) Lehman, Alicia M JR           2) Sugra, Anna M JR             
     3) Mooney, Lindsay R             4) Hubric, Courtney L JR        
                 28.28    1:00.93 (1:00.93)
        1:32.05 (31.12)   2:08.47 (1:07.54)
        2:33.83 (25.36)     3:05.20 (56.73)
        3:29.06 (23.86)          DQ (51.75)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                     
 
  1. West Chester University           761   2. Indiana University of PA        668.5
  3. Bloomsburg University             388   4. Clarion                         351.5
  5. Gannon University                 346   6. Shippensburg University of PA     330
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl  230.5   8. Millersville University         205.5
  9. California University of PA       154  10. Kutztown University               148
 11. East Stroudsburg University       114  12. Lock Haven University              95