York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/17/2022 - 8:09 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 18  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 wcu-MA  'A'                         3:20.63    3:20.05   40  
     1) Fink, Dalton C FR             2) Benner, Nolan L SO           
     3) Laslo, Gabriel S SO           4) Hall, Tyler R JR             
                 24.02        49.73 (49.73)
        1:15.82 (26.09)     1:46.16 (56.43)
        2:08.74 (22.58)     2:35.09 (48.93)
        2:56.33 (21.24)     3:20.05 (44.96)
  2 CLAR-AM  'A'                        3:20.74    3:22.51   34  
     1) Bocci, David J FR             2) Flowers, Paul JR             
     3) Cary, Connor JR               4) Yant, Jacob SR               
                 24.59        51.29 (51.29)
        1:17.55 (26.26)     1:48.28 (56.99)
        2:10.72 (22.44)     2:36.78 (48.50)
        2:58.21 (21.43)     3:22.51 (45.73)
  3 Bloomsburg-MA  'A'                  3:18.96    3:22.73   32  
     1) Thomas, Andy P JR             2) Madey, Nick R SR             
     3) Fiddler, Nick P FR            4) Agnew, Patrick M SR          
                 24.12        50.80 (50.80)
        1:17.53 (26.73)     1:48.49 (57.69)
        2:10.97 (22.48)     2:37.46 (48.97)
        2:58.88 (21.42)     3:22.73 (45.27)
  4 SHIP-MA  'A'                        3:34.87    3:29.02   30  
     1) Woolwine, Trevor R SR         2) Bochanski, Matthew SR        
     3) Hale, Andrew R SR             4) VanOrden, Zaidian B FR       
                 25.28        53.28 (53.28)
        1:20.27 (26.99)     1:51.34 (58.06)
        2:14.83 (23.49)     2:42.26 (50.92)
        3:04.06 (21.80)     3:29.02 (46.76)
  5 Edinboro-MA  'A'                    3:32.33    3:32.69   28  
     1) Ruiz, Gerardo G JR            2) Morgan, Kevin P JR           
     3) Cossin, Dylan A FR            4) Barger, Frank FR             
                 24.64        51.45 (51.45)
        1:18.11 (26.66)     1:49.45 (58.00)
        2:14.19 (24.74)     2:43.82 (54.37)
        3:06.89 (23.07)     3:32.69 (48.87)
 -- IUP  'A'                            3:28.16         DQ  
     1) Hendricks, Blake P SO         2) Mowid, Kyle J JR             
     3) Hartmann, Ryan C SR           4) Mcgillan, Thomas FR          
                 25.32        53.05 (53.05)
        1:08.67 (15.62)     1:51.04 (57.99)
        2:13.39 (22.35)     2:39.87 (48.83)
        3:01.52 (21.65)          DQ (45.94)
 -- Gannon-LE  'A'                      3:28.18         DQ  
     1) Decheck, Justin M JR          2) Kubagawa, Hiyan FR           
     3) Gallion, David A SR           4) McCallum, Stephen SO         
                 24.42        50.71 (50.71)
        1:17.92 (27.21)     1:48.46 (57.75)
        2:11.03 (22.57)     2:37.67 (49.21)
        2:59.03 (21.36)          DQ (44.26)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                      
 
  1. West Chester University           393   2. Bloomsburg University             307
  3. Gannon University                 243   4. Clarion                           212
  5. Indiana University of PA          169   6. Shippensburg University of PA     113
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl     85