York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/18/2022 - 6:07 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 wcu-MA  'A'                         1:41.85    1:42.42   64  
     1) Paff, Callie E SR             2) Hemingway, McKenzie R SO     
     3) Carozza, Ann M SR             4) Trumble, Sam A FR            
                 26.53        54.94 (28.41)
        1:18.96 (24.02)     1:42.42 (23.46)
  2 CLAR-AM  'A'                        1:44.56    1:44.72   56  
     1) Setar, Stephanie SR           2) Davidson, Sydney E JR        
     3) Fortney, Autumn SR            4) Greenway, Hannah R FR        
                 27.22        55.63 (28.41)
        1:21.31 (25.68)     1:44.72 (23.41)
  3 Bloomsburg-MA  'A'                  1:45.63    1:44.98   54  
     1) Beierschmitt, Grace A JR      2) Sugra, Anna M JR             
     3) Mooney, Lindsay R             4) Hubric, Courtney L JR        
                 26.89        56.94 (30.05)
        1:21.28 (24.34)     1:44.98 (23.70)
  4 IUP  'A'                            1:43.94    1:45.22   52  
     1) Baldani, Amber JR             2) Mikesell, Claire E           
     3) McCullough, A.B. H SR         4) Oikonomou, Iliana H          
                 26.93        55.71 (28.78)
        1:21.75 (26.04)     1:45.22 (23.47)
  5 Edinboro-MA  'A'                    1:46.84    1:48.34   50  
     1) Ross, Leia SO                 2) Smith, Paige JR              
     3) Sipple, Stephanie C SR        4) Scheu, Makayla C JR          
                 27.30        58.77 (31.47)
        1:24.53 (25.76)     1:48.34 (23.81)
  6 Gannon-LE  'A'                      1:47.08    1:49.37   48  
     1) Kunf, Leilani J SR            2) Driscoll, Brynn M SR         
     3) Arzalluz, Irati SO            4) Mjimba, Nomvula FR           
                 28.09        58.57 (30.48)
        1:25.20 (26.63)     1:49.37 (24.17)
  7 SHIP-MA  'A'                        1:48.59    1:50.74   46  
     1) Nakano, Tomomi SR             2) Croll, Lauren K FR           
     3) Gebhard, Kristin P FR         4) Wetzel, Gracie FR            
                 27.04        58.02 (30.98)
        1:24.63 (26.61)     1:50.74 (26.11)
  8 Kutztown-MA  'A'                    1:53.51    1:52.12   44  
     1) Decaro, Emma                  2) Ware, Jade A FR              
     3) McKee, Gracie T JR            4) Walker, Keelie SR            
                 29.39      1:01.17 (31.78)
        1:27.04 (25.87)     1:52.12 (25.08)
  9 Millersville-MA  'A'                1:53.00    1:52.64   40  
     1) Waldron, Meghan E FR          2) Adiletti, Ava C FR           
     3) Yeager, Rebecca E SO          4) Miksa, Leah SO               
                 29.13      1:01.30 (32.17)
        1:27.71 (26.41)     1:52.64 (24.93)
 10 CALU-AM  'A'                        1:52.33    1:53.42   34  
     1) Gheorghita, Antonia SO        2) Barnes, Avrey JR             
     3) Guffey, Emily J FR            4) Miller, Gabby M SO           
                 28.52      1:01.27 (32.75)
        1:28.76 (27.49)     1:53.42 (24.66)
 11 East Stroudsburg-MA  'A'            1:56.95    1:54.34   32  
     1) Johnson, Jenna N FR           2) Harnish, Julia L SR          
     3) Fohring, Avery N FR           4) Garcia, Naihomy T SO         
                 29.14      1:01.10 (31.96)
        1:28.89 (27.79)     1:54.34 (25.45)
 12 LHU-US  'A'                         1:58.21    1:58.26   30  
     1) Griffin, Madison R            2) Arledge, Lily C              
     3) Mummert, Lauren E             4) Berardinelli, Kacey M        
                 29.50      1:03.85 (34.35)
        1:32.06 (28.21)     1:58.26 (26.20)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                     
 
  1. West Chester University           825   2. Indiana University of PA        720.5
  3. Bloomsburg University             442   4. Clarion                         407.5
  5. Gannon University                 394   6. Shippensburg University of PA     376
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl  280.5   8. Millersville University         245.5
  9. Kutztown University               192  10. California University of PA       188
 11. East Stroudsburg University       146  12. Lock Haven University             125