York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/18/2022 - 6:11 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg-MA  'A'                  1:29.17    1:30.04   40  
     1) Fry, Jace D SR                2) Junk, Cameron R SR           
     3) Fiddler, Nick P FR            4) Hummel, Collin M SR          
                 22.65        48.23 (25.58)
        1:10.12 (21.89)     1:30.04 (19.92)
  2 wcu-MA  'A'                         1:30.96    1:30.59   34  
     1) Fink, Dalton C FR             2) Benner, Nolan L SO           
     3) Laslo, Gabriel S SO           4) Dunnigan, Joel A SO          
                 22.73        48.19 (25.46)
        1:10.18 (21.99)     1:30.59 (20.41)
  3 Gannon-LE  'A'                      1:33.67    1:32.69   32  
     1) Decheck, Justin M JR          2) Butler, Seth FR              
     3) Gallion, David A SR           4) Decheck, Joey R SO           
                 23.25        49.78 (26.53)
        1:12.18 (22.40)     1:32.69 (20.51)
  4 CLAR-AM  'A'                        1:31.86    1:32.70   30  
     1) Bocci, David J FR             2) Flowers, Paul JR             
     3) Cary, Connor JR               4) Yant, Jacob SR               
                 24.22        50.08 (25.86)
        1:11.88 (21.80)     1:32.70 (20.82)
  5 IUP  'A'                            1:34.52    1:35.06   28  
     1) Hendricks, Branden P SR       2) Dampenon, Julien SO          
     3) Hartmann, Ryan C SR           4) Mcgillan, Thomas FR          
                 24.56        52.04 (27.48)
        1:14.42 (22.38)     1:35.06 (20.64)
  6 SHIP-MA  'A'                        1:34.55    1:35.41   26  
     1) Hale, Andrew R SR             2) Bochanski, Matthew SR        
     3) Salvatore, Vin SR             4) Vannatter, Nathan W FR       
                 24.27        50.71 (26.44)
        1:14.14 (23.43)     1:35.41 (21.27)
  7 Edinboro-MA  'A'                    1:34.88    1:36.18   24  
     1) Ruiz, Gerardo G JR            2) Morgan, Kevin P JR           
     3) Edmonds, Luke W JR            4) Barger, Frank FR             
                 24.15        50.65 (26.50)
        1:14.30 (23.65)     1:36.18 (21.88)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                      
 
  1. West Chester University           427   2. Bloomsburg University             347
  3. Gannon University                 275   4. Clarion                           242
  5. Indiana University of PA          197   6. Shippensburg University of PA     139
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl    109