York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/18/2022 - 7:06 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Paff, Callie E         SR wcu-MA              56.86      56.69   32  
                 27.75        56.69 (28.94)
  2 Dicarlo, Lila M        FR wcu-MA              57.12      57.00   28  
                 27.23        57.00 (29.77)
  3 McKee, Gracie T        JR Kutztown-MA         58.05      57.25   27  
                 27.24        57.25 (30.01)
  4 Beierschmitt, Grace A  JR Bloomsburg-MA       57.49      57.26   26  
                 27.60        57.26 (29.66)
  5 Baldani, Amber         JR IUP                 57.57      57.43   25  
                 27.97        57.43 (29.46)
  6 Walsh, Gabi A          FR Bloomsburg-MA       58.32      58.03   24  
                 28.17        58.03 (29.86)
  7 Ross, Leia             SO Edinboro-MA         58.35      58.65   23  
                 27.98        58.65 (30.67)
  8 Bittner, Marissa A     SO SHIP-MA             58.34      59.44   22  
                 28.71        59.44 (30.73)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Plempel, Jordan M      FR Millersville-MA     58.59      58.75   20  
                 28.46        58.75 (30.29)
 10 Michaels, Lauren K     JR wcu-MA              58.89      58.84   17  
                 28.51        58.84 (30.33)
 11 Setar, Stephanie       SR CLAR-AM             58.90      58.97   16  
                 28.61        58.97 (30.36)
 12 Kunf, Leilani J        SR Gannon-LE           59.62      59.18   15  
                 28.73        59.18 (30.45)
 13 Nakano, Tomomi         SR SHIP-MA             58.56      59.35   14  
                 29.13        59.35 (30.22)
 14 Fanella, Parker        SO IUP                 59.80      59.54   13  
                 28.90        59.54 (30.64)
 15 Mosco, Bella           SO wcu-MA              59.84      59.73   12  
                 29.21        59.73 (30.52)
 16 Policari, Leah         FR wcu-MA              59.66    1:00.99   11  
                 29.24      1:00.99 (31.75)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Taylor, Samantha       SO SHIP-MA           1:00.04      59.04    9  
                 28.54        59.04 (30.50)
 18 Gheorghita, Antonia    SO CALU-AM           1:00.61    1:00.05    7  
                 29.01      1:00.05 (31.04)
 19 Stambaugh, Jada N      SO Bloomsburg-MA     1:00.94    1:00.65    6  
                 28.88      1:00.65 (31.77)
 20 Lehman, Alicia M       JR Bloomsburg-MA     1:00.44    1:00.92    5  
                 29.29      1:00.92 (31.63)
 21 Seidt, Jocelyn T       SR Kutztown-MA       1:01.96    1:01.68    4  
                 29.83      1:01.68 (31.85)
 22 Webster, Gabrielle L   FR CLAR-AM           1:01.82    1:02.45    3  
                 29.89      1:02.45 (32.56)
 23 Lyle, Kallie M         JR SHIP-MA           1:02.68    1:02.64    2  
                 30.84      1:02.64 (31.80)
 24 Waldron, Meghan E      FR Millersville-MA   1:02.17    1:03.65    1  
                 30.58      1:03.65 (33.07)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Brewer, Hannah Brewer  FR Edinboro-MA       1:03.13             
                 30.71      1:03.13 (32.42)
 26 Zuk, Avery J           FR Edinboro-MA       1:03.16             
                 30.79      1:03.16 (32.37)
 27 Cunningham, Lily       FR Gannon-LE         1:03.69             
                 30.51      1:03.69 (33.18)
 28 Beam, Megan A          SR CALU-AM           1:03.75             
                 30.62      1:03.75 (33.13)
 29 Cordial, Maddy S       SO Edinboro-MA       1:03.97             
                 30.57      1:03.97 (33.40)
 30 Kennedy, Rachel E      JR CALU-AM           1:05.00             
                 31.35      1:05.00 (33.65)
 31 Young, Sammy           JR Gannon-LE         1:05.31             
                 30.90      1:05.31 (34.41)
 32 Mills, Lexi            SO Gannon-LE         1:06.63             
                 32.17      1:06.63 (34.46)
 33 Kownacki, Hanna        FR Gannon-LE         1:07.78             
                 32.17      1:07.78 (35.61)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                 
 
  1. West Chester University          1068   2. Indiana University of PA        850.5
  3. Bloomsburg University             533   4. Shippensburg University of PA     462
  5. Gannon University                 446   6. Clarion                         437.5
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl  309.5   8. Millersville University         266.5
  9. Kutztown University               223  10. California University of PA       199
 11. East Stroudsburg University       146  12. Lock Haven University             125