York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/18/2022 - 7:32 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Johnson, Rachel C      SR IUP               1:02.86    1:02.78   32  
                 29.41      1:02.78 (33.37)
  2 Mikesell, Claire E        IUP               1:02.53    1:02.90   28  
                 29.36      1:02.90 (33.54)
  3 Hemingway, McKenzie R  SO wcu-MA            1:03.87    1:03.26   27  
                 29.89      1:03.26 (33.37)
  4 Koehle, Maddy G        FR wcu-MA            1:04.19    1:03.79   26  
                 29.91      1:03.79 (33.88)
  5 Taraska, Silvija M     SR Gannon-LE         1:03.53    1:03.98   25  
                 29.44      1:03.98 (34.54)
  6 Moyer, Erin            SO IUP               1:04.98    1:04.47   24  
                 30.31      1:04.47 (34.16)
  7 Davidson, Sydney E     JR CLAR-AM           1:04.75    1:05.23   23  
                 29.61      1:05.23 (35.62)
  8 Sugra, Anna M          JR Bloomsburg-MA     1:06.64    1:06.64   22  
                 31.40      1:06.64 (35.24)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Driscoll, Brynn M      SR Gannon-LE         1:06.69    1:07.05   20  
                 32.13      1:07.05 (34.92)
 10 Blackburn, Rachel M    SO IUP               1:07.24    1:07.06   17  
                 31.57      1:07.06 (35.49)
 11 Chalus, Candice        SR CLAR-AM           1:07.82    1:07.21   16  
                 31.43      1:07.21 (35.78)
 12 Rosely, Ava T          SO CLAR-AM           1:07.87    1:07.50   15  
                 31.37      1:07.50 (36.13)
 13 Srun, Tidawee V        FR CLAR-AM           1:07.13    1:07.51   14  
                 31.47      1:07.51 (36.04)
 14 Wiley, Natalie         SR SHIP-MA           1:08.19    1:08.25   13  
                 32.05      1:08.25 (36.20)
 15 Dial, Mandy            JR CLAR-AM           1:07.71    1:08.49   12  
                 31.51      1:08.49 (36.98)
 16 Bass, Kennedy M        FR CLAR-AM           1:08.69    1:09.48   11  
                 32.13      1:09.48 (37.35)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Hepner, Jewels E       FR Millersville-MA   1:09.45    1:08.47    9  
                 32.15      1:08.47 (36.32)
 18 Fry, Hailey J             CLAR-AM           1:09.27    1:08.50    7  
                 32.02      1:08.50 (36.48)
 19 Paszek, Corina R       SO CLAR-AM           1:08.76    1:08.97    6  
                 32.17      1:08.97 (36.80)
 20 Riegel, Julia K        FR Bloomsburg-MA     1:10.14    1:09.45    5  
                 32.50      1:09.45 (36.95)
 21 Miller, Haley C        FR CLAR-AM           1:10.45    1:10.24    4  
                 33.22      1:10.24 (37.02)
 22 Tomb, Alyssa J         SO SHIP-MA           1:09.85    1:10.43    3  
                 33.46      1:10.43 (36.97)
 23 Gebhard, Kristin P     FR SHIP-MA           1:10.12    1:10.59    2  
                 33.09      1:10.59 (37.50)
 24 Newton, Emily M        FR SHIP-MA           1:09.74    1:10.62    1  
                 33.50      1:10.62 (37.12)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Croll, Lauren K        FR SHIP-MA           1:10.64             
                 32.55      1:10.64 (38.09)
 26 Harnish, Julia L       SR East Stroudsburg  1:10.68             
                 32.81      1:10.68 (37.87)
 27 Geci, Mandy L          SR Gannon-LE         1:10.76             
                 32.42      1:10.76 (38.34)
 28 Wagner, Lexi H         SO SHIP-MA           1:10.99             
                 32.81      1:10.99 (38.18)
 29 Adiletti, Ava C        FR Millersville-MA   1:11.34             
                 33.21      1:11.34 (38.13)
 30 Wetzel, Gracie         FR SHIP-MA           1:11.36             
                 33.64      1:11.36 (37.72)
 31 Ware, Jade A           FR Kutztown-MA       1:11.65             
                 33.07      1:11.65 (38.58)
 32 Walker, Keelie         SR Kutztown-MA       1:11.71             
                 33.33      1:11.71 (38.38)
 33 Barnes, Avrey          JR CALU-AM           1:12.83             
                 34.33      1:12.83 (38.50)
 34 Kownacki, Hanna        FR Gannon-LE         1:18.26             
                 36.75      1:18.26 (41.51)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25                 
 
  1. West Chester University          1121   2. Indiana University of PA        951.5
  3. Bloomsburg University             560   4. Clarion                         545.5
  5. Gannon University                 491   6. Shippensburg University of PA     481
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl  309.5   8. Millersville University         275.5
  9. Kutztown University               223  10. California University of PA       199
 11. East Stroudsburg University       146  12. Lock Haven University             125