York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/18/2022 - 7:38 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Thomas, Andy P         JR Bloomsburg-MA       56.48      54.94   20  
                 26.19        54.94 (28.75)
  2 Benner, Nolan L        SO wcu-MA              56.43      56.51   17  
                 26.71        56.51 (29.80)
  3 McClurkin, AJ          SO wcu-MA              57.81      57.15   16  
                 26.76        57.15 (30.39)
  4 Dow, Stephen J         SR wcu-MA              57.10      57.17   15  
                 26.68        57.17 (30.49)
  5 Madey, Nick R          SR Bloomsburg-MA       58.21      57.82   14  
                 27.02        57.82 (30.80)
  6 Hale, Andrew R         SR SHIP-MA             57.65      57.86   13  
                 26.66        57.86 (31.20)
  7 Flowers, Paul          JR CLAR-AM             58.11      58.06   12  
                 27.23        58.06 (30.83)
  8 Dampenon, Julien       SO IUP                 57.76      58.64   11  
                 27.38        58.64 (31.26)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Hartmann, Ryan C       SR IUP                 58.41      57.50    9  
                 27.04        57.50 (30.46)
 10 Junk, Cameron R        SR Bloomsburg-MA       58.28      58.34    6.5
                 27.33        58.34 (31.01)
 10 Bochanski, Matthew     SR SHIP-MA             58.63      58.34    6.5
                 27.62        58.34 (30.72)
 12 Mowid, Kyle J          JR IUP                 58.91      58.69    5  
                 27.49        58.69 (31.20)
 13 Butler, Seth           FR Gannon-LE           59.11      58.76    4  
                 27.50        58.76 (31.26)
 14 Mcgillan, Thomas       FR IUP                 59.14      59.45    2.5
                 27.75        59.45 (31.70)
 14 Agnew, Patrick M       SR Bloomsburg-MA       58.89      59.45    2.5
                 27.81        59.45 (31.64)
 16 Lintelman, Michael L   FR CLAR-AM             58.80      59.94    1  
                 27.88        59.94 (32.06)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Kubagawa, Hiyan        FR Gannon-LE           59.16             
                 27.90        59.16 (31.26)
 18 Nel, Josh              SO Gannon-LE           59.54             
                 27.95        59.54 (31.59)
 19 Dukinas, Dennis V      FR Bloomsburg-MA       59.59             
                 27.92        59.59 (31.67)
 20 Griffith, Isaac        FR IUP                 59.65             
                 27.91        59.65 (31.74)
 21 Marvin, Matt P         SR Bloomsburg-MA       59.76             
                 27.44        59.76 (32.32)
 22 Morgan, Kevin P        JR Edinboro-MA         59.89             
                 27.85        59.89 (32.04)
 23 Vannatter, Nathan W    FR SHIP-MA           1:00.35             
                 28.11      1:00.35 (32.24)
 24 Moses, Will C          SO Gannon-LE         1:01.35             
                 28.47      1:01.35 (32.88)
 25 Sanitago, Lucas        FR CLAR-AM           1:01.54             
                 28.87      1:01.54 (32.67)
 26 Feiser, Joe I          FR CLAR-AM           1:01.79             
                 28.22      1:01.79 (33.57)
 27 Scoboria, Christopher  JR IUP               1:01.94             
                 28.11      1:01.94 (33.83)
 28 Emmerling, Luke A      SR IUP               1:02.65             
                 29.43      1:02.65 (33.22)
 29 Klemm, Kirk            FR Gannon-LE         1:03.94             
                 29.01      1:03.94 (34.93)
 -- Glatfelter, Tanner S   FR Bloomsburg-MA        DFS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                  
 
  1. West Chester University           557   2. Bloomsburg University             445
  3. Gannon University                 327   4. Clarion                           295
  5. Indiana University of PA        258.5   6. Shippensburg University of PA   184.5
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl    134