York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/18/2022 - 7:56 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 27  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Carozza, Ann M         SR wcu-MA            1:59.93    1:57.94   32  
                 26.29        55.71 (29.42)
        1:26.42 (30.71)     1:57.94 (31.52)
  2 Mikesell, Paige        SR IUP               2:03.59    2:00.33   28  
                 27.40        58.32 (30.92)
        1:29.42 (31.10)     2:00.33 (30.91)
  3 Gerhart, Sophie G      SO wcu-MA            2:05.92    2:03.63   27  
                 27.60        58.68 (31.08)
        1:30.38 (31.70)     2:03.63 (33.25)
  4 Sipple, Stephanie C    SR Edinboro-MA       2:05.59    2:04.51   26  
                 27.99        59.55 (31.56)
        1:31.77 (32.22)     2:04.51 (32.74)
  5 Kassa, Kaylee          SR IUP               2:10.02    2:09.99   25  
                 29.14      1:01.23 (32.09)
        1:34.97 (33.74)     2:09.99 (35.02)
  6 Hersh, Michaela B      SO SHIP-MA           2:08.42    2:10.10   24  
                 29.43      1:01.67 (32.24)
        1:35.17 (33.50)     2:10.10 (34.93)
  7 Lloyd, Sydney S        SO Bloomsburg-MA     2:11.91    2:11.47   23  
                 29.33      1:03.10 (33.77)
        1:37.44 (34.34)     2:11.47 (34.03)
  8 Nemetz, Francesca N    SO Gannon-LE         2:11.18    2:11.83   22  
                 29.97      1:03.31 (33.34)
        1:37.76 (34.45)     2:11.83 (34.07)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Stoner, Maddi R        SR Millersville-MA   2:12.73    2:11.55   20  
                 28.79      1:01.49 (32.70)
        1:35.81 (34.32)     2:11.55 (35.74)
 10 Fortney, Autumn        SR CLAR-AM           2:14.03    2:12.87   17  
                 29.02      1:02.26 (33.24)
        1:37.37 (35.11)     2:12.87 (35.50)
 11 Kupsky, Tara A         SR Bloomsburg-MA     2:14.18    2:13.19   16  
                 29.46      1:02.91 (33.45)
        1:37.22 (34.31)     2:13.19 (35.97)
 12 Hinkson, Michaela L    SO CLAR-AM           2:12.70    2:13.83   15  
                 29.00      1:02.18 (33.18)
        1:36.89 (34.71)     2:13.83 (36.94)
 13 Strayer, Catie         FR Bloomsburg-MA     2:15.38    2:13.92   14  
                 29.67      1:03.32 (33.65)
        1:39.17 (35.85)     2:13.92 (34.75)
 14 Yeager, Rebecca E      SO Millersville-MA   2:15.31    2:13.96   13  
                 28.99      1:02.81 (33.82)
        1:38.04 (35.23)     2:13.96 (35.92)
 15 Furlong, Morgan L      SR IUP               2:16.06    2:15.50   12  
                 28.12      1:02.14 (34.02)
        1:38.32 (36.18)     2:15.50 (37.18)
 16 Shaffer, Maggie O      FR Bloomsburg-MA     2:16.42    2:15.84   11  
                 29.60      1:03.56 (33.96)
        1:39.22 (35.66)     2:15.84 (36.62)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Luigard, Sarah         JR East Stroudsburg  2:17.13    2:12.59    9  
                 29.44      1:02.46 (33.02)
        1:36.73 (34.27)     2:12.59 (35.86)
 18 Mummert, Lauren E         LHU-US            2:16.48    2:14.51    7  
                 29.76      1:03.48 (33.72)
        1:38.49 (35.01)     2:14.51 (36.02)
 19 Fohring, Avery N       FR East Stroudsburg  2:17.07    2:16.56    6  
                 30.43      1:04.84 (34.41)
        1:40.50 (35.66)     2:16.56 (36.06)
 20 McCombs, Emma C        FR IUP               2:16.65    2:16.69    5  
                 29.38      1:02.09 (32.71)
        1:37.97 (35.88)     2:16.69 (38.72)
 21 Joll, Bri J            SR SHIP-MA           2:21.95    2:18.34    4  
                 31.44      1:07.83 (36.39)
        1:43.30 (35.47)     2:18.34 (35.04)
 22 Greenway, Hannah R     FR CLAR-AM           2:20.04    2:18.70    3  
                 30.93      1:05.58 (34.65)
        1:42.37 (36.79)     2:18.70 (36.33)
 23 Turner, Elizabeth P    SR Bloomsburg-MA     2:18.61    2:20.84    2  
                 30.86      1:05.43 (34.57)
        1:42.55 (37.12)     2:20.84 (38.29)
 24 Marchioni, Julie A     SR Bloomsburg-MA     2:22.59    2:23.40    1  
                 31.62      1:08.49 (36.87)
        1:45.36 (36.87)     2:23.40 (38.04)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Lyle, Kallie M         JR SHIP-MA           2:25.03             
                 31.89      1:08.33 (36.44)
        1:46.11 (37.78)     2:25.03 (38.92)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. West Chester University          1180   2. Indiana University of PA       1021.5
  3. Bloomsburg University             627   4. Clarion                         580.5
  5. Gannon University                 513   6. Shippensburg University of PA     509
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl  335.5   8. Millersville University         308.5
  9. Kutztown University               223  10. California University of PA       199
 11. East Stroudsburg University       161  12. Lock Haven University             132