York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/18/2022 - 8:02 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Bocci, David J         FR CLAR-AM           1:50.25    1:49.90   20  
                 24.35        52.82 (28.47)
        1:20.92 (28.10)     1:49.90 (28.98)
  2 Fiddler, Nick P        FR Bloomsburg-MA     1:51.97    1:50.10   17  
                 25.10        53.13 (28.03)
        1:21.52 (28.39)     1:50.10 (28.58)
  3 Brockway, Logan S      SR wcu-MA            1:50.92    1:50.14   16  
                 24.28        52.52 (28.24)
        1:21.05 (28.53)     1:50.14 (29.09)
  4 Cary, Connor           JR CLAR-AM           1:50.60    1:50.46   15  
                 24.29        53.22 (28.93)
        1:21.79 (28.57)     1:50.46 (28.67)
  5 Desclous, Ben C        FR wcu-MA            1:52.04    1:51.52   14  
                 24.27        52.45 (28.18)
        1:21.52 (29.07)     1:51.52 (30.00)
  6 Laslo, Gabriel S       SO wcu-MA            1:52.26    1:51.67   13  
                 25.54        53.84 (28.30)
        1:22.54 (28.70)     1:51.67 (29.13)
  7 Irwin, Mason T         FR CLAR-AM           1:53.29    1:52.19   12  
                 24.39        52.86 (28.47)
        1:22.26 (29.40)     1:52.19 (29.93)
  8 Gallion, David A       SR Gannon-LE         1:51.89    1:52.22   11  
                 25.41        53.67 (28.26)
        1:22.55 (28.88)     1:52.22 (29.67)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Dunnigan, Joel A       SO wcu-MA            1:53.57    1:53.27    9  
                 25.14        53.99 (28.85)
        1:23.94 (29.95)     1:53.27 (29.33)
 10 Kubagawa, Hiyan        FR Gannon-LE         1:56.15    1:54.19    7  
                 25.68        54.65 (28.97)
        1:24.58 (29.93)     1:54.19 (29.61)
 11 Ramalho, Luke A        FR IUP               1:53.44    1:54.77    6  
                 24.91        53.74 (28.83)
        1:23.91 (30.17)     1:54.77 (30.86)
 12 McLean, David E        SO IUP               1:55.72    1:56.28    5  
                 25.25        53.54 (28.29)
        1:23.85 (30.31)     1:56.28 (32.43)
 13 Salvatore, Vin         SR SHIP-MA           1:58.88    1:56.63    4  
                 25.24        54.96 (29.72)
        1:25.62 (30.66)     1:56.63 (31.01)
 14 Johnson, David B       FR SHIP-MA           1:58.32    1:57.11    3  
                 26.18        55.34 (29.16)
        1:25.40 (30.06)     1:57.11 (31.71)
 15 Zwilgmeyer, Matt       SR wcu-MA            1:55.50    1:57.18    2  
                 25.33        54.78 (29.45)
        1:25.96 (31.18)     1:57.18 (31.22)
 16 Griffith, Isaac        FR IUP               1:58.89    1:57.91    1  
                 26.07        56.36 (30.29)
        1:27.35 (30.99)     1:57.91 (30.56)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 14 Mueser, Dan R          SR Bloomsburg-MA     1:58.31             
                 24.85        53.78 (28.93)
        1:24.33 (30.55)     1:58.31 (33.98)
 18 Spradlin, Ethan C      SO Gannon-LE         1:59.42             
                 25.92        55.50 (29.58)
        1:26.20 (30.70)     1:59.42 (33.22)
 19 VanOrden, Zaidian B    FR SHIP-MA           1:59.46             
                 25.89        55.04 (29.15)
        1:26.42 (31.38)     1:59.46 (33.04)
 20 Songer, Nolan D        SO CLAR-AM           2:00.49             
                 25.98        55.60 (29.62)
        1:27.16 (31.56)     2:00.49 (33.33)
 21 Auger, Taylor J        SR IUP               2:03.01             
                 27.08        57.76 (30.68)
        1:30.06 (32.30)     2:03.01 (32.95)
 -- Neal, Jacob R          SO Edinboro-MA          DFS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                  
 
  1. West Chester University           611   2. Bloomsburg University             462
  3. Gannon University                 345   4. Clarion                           342
  5. Indiana University of PA        270.5   6. Shippensburg University of PA   191.5
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl    134