York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/19/2022 - 6:15 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Paff, Callie E         SR wcu-MA            2:03.08    2:02.21   32  
                 28.42        59.51 (31.09)
        1:31.11 (31.60)     2:02.21 (31.10)
  2 McKee, Gracie T        JR Kutztown-MA       2:03.22    2:04.33   28  
                 28.62      1:00.04 (31.42)
        1:31.60 (31.56)     2:04.33 (32.73)
  3 Bittner, Marissa A     SO SHIP-MA           2:07.82    2:06.66   27  
                 29.77      1:01.49 (31.72)
        1:34.47 (32.98)     2:06.66 (32.19)
  4 Walsh, Gabi A          FR Bloomsburg-MA     2:07.11    2:06.92   26  
                 30.36      1:02.67 (32.31)
        1:35.03 (32.36)     2:06.92 (31.89)
  5 Beierschmitt, Grace A  JR Bloomsburg-MA     2:06.74    2:08.10   25  
                 29.04      1:02.16 (33.12)
        1:34.71 (32.55)     2:08.10 (33.39)
  6 Dicarlo, Lila M        FR wcu-MA            2:08.17    2:08.77   24  
                 30.01      1:03.16 (33.15)
        1:36.03 (32.87)     2:08.77 (32.74)
  7 Michaels, Lauren K     JR wcu-MA            2:08.02    2:09.24   23  
                 30.17      1:02.40 (32.23)
        1:35.83 (33.43)     2:09.24 (33.41)
  8 McCall, Corinne C      SO wcu-MA            2:07.97    2:10.05   22  
                 30.67      1:03.53 (32.86)
        1:36.06 (32.53)     2:10.05 (33.99)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Baldani, Amber         JR IUP               2:08.26    2:06.39   20  
                 29.82      1:01.74 (31.92)
        1:34.07 (32.33)     2:06.39 (32.32)
 10 Fanella, Parker        SO IUP               2:09.29    2:08.18   17  
                 30.25      1:02.85 (32.60)
        1:35.72 (32.87)     2:08.18 (32.46)
 11 Hersh, Michaela B      SO SHIP-MA           2:09.65    2:08.30   16  
                 30.50      1:02.56 (32.06)
        1:35.62 (33.06)     2:08.30 (32.68)
 12 Policari, Leah         FR wcu-MA            2:09.36    2:08.49   15  
                 30.18      1:02.55 (32.37)
        1:35.70 (33.15)     2:08.49 (32.79)
 13 Stewart, Danielle R    FR wcu-MA            2:08.84    2:08.98   14  
                 30.62      1:02.82 (32.20)
        1:35.88 (33.06)     2:08.98 (33.10)
 14 Plempel, Jordan M      FR Millersville-MA   2:08.26    2:08.99   13  
                 29.80      1:02.53 (32.73)
        1:35.99 (33.46)     2:08.99 (33.00)
 15 Mosco, Bella           SO wcu-MA            2:09.06    2:09.23   12  
                 30.31      1:03.36 (33.05)
        1:36.87 (33.51)     2:09.23 (32.36)
 16 Setar, Stephanie       SR CLAR-AM           2:09.39    2:09.72   11  
                 29.36      1:01.62 (32.26)
        1:35.57 (33.95)     2:09.72 (34.15)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Ross, Leia             SO Edinboro-MA       2:11.32    2:06.96    9  
                 28.94      1:00.89 (31.95)
        1:33.82 (32.93)     2:06.96 (33.14)
 18 Kunf, Leilani J        SR Gannon-LE         2:10.76    2:08.00    7  
                 29.94      1:02.00 (32.06)
        1:35.13 (33.13)     2:08.00 (32.87)
 19 Nakano, Tomomi         SR SHIP-MA           2:09.98    2:08.61    6  
                 29.55      1:01.80 (32.25)
        1:35.23 (33.43)     2:08.61 (33.38)
 20 McHugh, Kelley M          Bloomsburg-MA     2:09.65    2:09.20    5  
                 30.21      1:02.30 (32.09)
        1:35.49 (33.19)     2:09.20 (33.71)
 21 Stambaugh, Jada N      SO Bloomsburg-MA     2:14.75    2:10.94    4  
                 30.23      1:03.23 (33.00)
        1:37.15 (33.92)     2:10.94 (33.79)
 22 Joll, Bri J            SR SHIP-MA           2:18.06    2:12.88    3  
                 32.10      1:06.15 (34.05)
        1:39.73 (33.58)     2:12.88 (33.15)
 23 Webster, Gabrielle L   FR CLAR-AM           2:12.83    2:14.05    2  
                 31.21      1:05.03 (33.82)
        1:39.68 (34.65)     2:14.05 (34.37)
 24 Seidt, Jocelyn T       SR Kutztown-MA       2:15.31    2:15.93    1  
                 31.05      1:05.26 (34.21)
        1:40.80 (35.54)     2:15.93 (35.13)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Lyle, Kallie M         JR SHIP-MA           2:18.14             
                 33.17      1:08.67 (35.50)
        1:44.62 (35.95)     2:18.14 (33.52)
 26 Mummert, Lauren E         LHU-US            2:19.00             
                 32.55      1:07.53 (34.98)
        1:43.62 (36.09)     2:19.00 (35.38)
 27 Waldron, Meghan E      FR Millersville-MA   2:19.07             
                 31.32      1:06.29 (34.97)
        1:43.01 (36.72)     2:19.07 (36.06)
 28 Kennedy, Rachel E      JR CALU-AM           2:20.98             
                 33.02      1:08.39 (35.37)
        1:44.74 (36.35)     2:20.98 (36.24)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                 
 
  1. West Chester University          1532   2. Indiana University of PA       1221.5
  3. Bloomsburg University             775   4. Gannon University                 630
  5. Clarion                         627.5   6. Shippensburg University of PA     598
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl  402.5   8. Millersville University         327.5
  9. Kutztown University               252  10. California University of PA       217
 11. East Stroudsburg University       161  12. Lock Haven University             132