York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/19/2022 - 6:45 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Dow, Stephen J         SR wcu-MA            2:04.71    2:04.09   20  
                 27.51        58.40 (30.89)
        1:30.57 (32.17)     2:04.09 (33.52)
  2 McClurkin, AJ          SO wcu-MA            2:06.91    2:05.17   17  
                 28.18        59.85 (31.67)
        1:32.38 (32.53)     2:05.17 (32.79)
  3 Bochanski, Matthew     SR SHIP-MA           2:05.57    2:05.36   16  
                 28.12        59.44 (31.32)
        1:31.83 (32.39)     2:05.36 (33.53)
  4 Hale, Andrew R         SR SHIP-MA           2:08.81    2:05.96   15  
                 28.10        59.78 (31.68)
        1:32.18 (32.40)     2:05.96 (33.78)
  5 Madey, Nick R          SR Bloomsburg-MA     2:07.07    2:06.74   14  
                 28.63      1:00.10 (31.47)
        1:33.11 (33.01)     2:06.74 (33.63)
  6 Dampenon, Julien       SO IUP               2:08.36    2:08.27   13  
                 28.48      1:00.63 (32.15)
        1:34.31 (33.68)     2:08.27 (33.96)
  7 Mowid, Kyle J          JR IUP               2:10.10    2:09.01   12  
                 29.03      1:01.03 (32.00)
        1:34.56 (33.53)     2:09.01 (34.45)
  8 Nel, Josh              SO Gannon-LE         2:10.04    2:10.02   11  
                 29.04      1:01.51 (32.47)
        1:34.98 (33.47)     2:10.02 (35.04)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 Butler, Seth           FR Gannon-LE         2:10.26    2:07.91    9  
                 28.61      1:01.52 (32.91)
        1:34.73 (33.21)     2:07.91 (33.18)
 10 Glatfelter, Tanner S   FR Bloomsburg-MA     2:10.27    2:09.56    7  
                 29.17      1:02.11 (32.94)
        1:35.59 (33.48)     2:09.56 (33.97)
 11 Dukinas, Dennis V      FR Bloomsburg-MA     2:10.82    2:09.86    6  
                 29.04      1:01.96 (32.92)
        1:35.46 (33.50)     2:09.86 (34.40)
 12 Flowers, Paul          JR CLAR-AM           2:10.40    2:09.90    5  
                 28.85      1:01.45 (32.60)
        1:35.51 (34.06)     2:09.90 (34.39)
 13 Salvatore, Vin         SR SHIP-MA           2:14.18    2:10.47    4  
                 28.32      1:01.76 (33.44)
        1:36.14 (34.38)     2:10.47 (34.33)
 14 Junk, Cameron R        SR Bloomsburg-MA     2:10.18    2:10.61    3  
                 28.75      1:01.75 (33.00)
        1:36.55 (34.80)     2:10.61 (34.06)
 15 Lintelman, Michael L   FR CLAR-AM           2:12.48    2:14.95    2  
                 29.44      1:02.63 (33.19)
        1:38.07 (35.44)     2:14.95 (36.88)
 16 Emmerling, Luke A      SR IUP               2:13.14    2:16.12    1  
                 30.10      1:04.54 (34.44)
        1:40.14 (35.60)     2:16.12 (35.98)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 17 Spradlin, Ethan C      SO Gannon-LE         2:14.78             
                 30.36      1:04.26 (33.90)
        1:39.03 (34.77)     2:14.78 (35.75)
 18 Marvin, Matt P         SR Bloomsburg-MA     2:15.57             
                 29.53      1:03.13 (33.60)
        1:38.41 (35.28)     2:15.57 (37.16)
 19 Vannatter, Nathan W    FR SHIP-MA           2:15.84             
                 30.53      1:04.83 (34.30)
        1:40.17 (35.34)     2:15.84 (35.67)
 20 Morgan, Kevin P        JR Edinboro-MA       2:17.52             
                 28.83      1:02.73 (33.90)
        1:39.18 (36.45)     2:17.52 (38.34)
 21 Hollon, Colton L       FR CLAR-AM           2:17.98             
                 29.85      1:03.89 (34.04)
        1:39.75 (35.86)     2:17.98 (38.23)
 22 Songer, Nolan D        SO CLAR-AM           2:19.17             
                 30.65      1:05.63 (34.98)
        1:42.42 (36.79)     2:19.17 (36.75)
 23 Feiser, Joe I          FR CLAR-AM           2:19.18             
                 28.95      1:02.52 (33.57)
        1:39.74 (37.22)     2:19.18 (39.44)
 24 Sanitago, Lucas        FR CLAR-AM           2:20.84             
                 29.76      1:04.03 (34.27)
        1:41.89 (37.86)     2:20.84 (38.95)
 -- Gallion, David A       SR Gannon-LE             DQ              
                 29.94      1:03.50 (33.56)
        1:37.85 (34.35)          DQ (35.10)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                  
 
  1. West Chester University         810.5   2. Bloomsburg University             566
  3. Gannon University               446.5   4. Clarion                           407
  5. Indiana University of PA        340.5   6. Shippensburg University of PA   248.5
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl    157