York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/19/2022 - 7:08 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
 
 Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 wcu-MA  'A'                         3:22.74    3:24.51   64  
     1) Carozza, Ann M SR             2) Trumble, Sam A FR            
     3) Hemingway, McKenzie R SO      4) Durkin, Keeley F SO          
                 23.86        50.38 (50.38)
        1:15.04 (24.66)     1:42.56 (52.18)
        2:06.67 (24.11)     2:33.55 (50.99)
        2:57.79 (24.24)     3:24.51 (50.96)
  2 IUP  'A'                            3:28.47    3:29.73   56  
     1) Oikonomou, Iliana H           2) Mikesell, Paige SR           
     3) Brownlee, Allison L           4) Johnson, Rachel C SR         
                 24.90        52.43 (52.43)
        1:17.19 (24.76)     1:44.43 (52.00)
        2:09.66 (25.23)     2:37.29 (52.86)
        3:02.44 (25.15)     3:29.73 (52.44)
  3 Bloomsburg-MA  'A'                  3:30.84    3:30.53   54  
     1) Lloyd, Sydney S SO            2) Beierschmitt, Grace A JR     
     3) Mooney, Lindsay R             4) Hubric, Courtney L JR        
                 25.35        52.92 (52.92)
        1:17.82 (24.90)     1:46.14 (53.22)
        2:10.67 (24.53)     2:38.31 (52.17)
        3:02.81 (24.50)     3:30.53 (52.22)
  4 Gannon-LE  'A'                      3:33.17    3:32.22   52  
     1) Cunningham, Lily FR           2) Pannemann, Alexandra M SO    
     3) Mjimba, Nomvula FR            4) Taraska, Silvija M SR        
                 25.80        54.30 (54.30)
        1:19.25 (24.95)     1:47.42 (53.12)
        2:12.98 (25.56)     2:41.05 (53.63)
        3:05.55 (24.50)     3:32.22 (51.17)
  5 Millersville-MA  'A'                3:36.53    3:34.27   50  
     1) Bolden, Carolyn N SO          2) Hepner, Jewels E FR          
     3) Stoner, Maddi R SR            4) Plempel, Jordan M FR         
                 25.84        53.75 (53.75)
        1:19.19 (25.44)     1:47.82 (54.07)
        2:13.32 (25.50)     2:41.29 (53.47)
        3:06.06 (24.77)     3:34.27 (52.98)
  6 CLAR-AM  'A'                        3:31.75    3:35.90   48  
     1) Kutchak, Jordan N FR          2) Rosely, Ava T SO             
     3) Paszek, Corina R SO           4) Greenway, Hannah R FR        
                 25.96        54.85 (54.85)
        1:20.30 (25.45)     1:48.81 (53.96)
        2:14.83 (26.02)     2:43.27 (54.46)
        3:08.95 (25.68)     3:35.90 (52.63)
  7 Edinboro-MA  'A'                    3:35.14    3:37.36   46  
     1) Smith, Paige JR               2) Zuk, Avery J FR              
     3) Brewer, Hannah Brewer M FR    4) Scheu, Makayla C JR          
                 26.27        55.41 (55.41)
        1:21.30 (25.89)     1:50.17 (54.76)
        2:16.02 (25.85)     2:45.18 (55.01)
        3:09.91 (24.73)     3:37.36 (52.18)
  8 SHIP-MA  'A'                        3:39.80    3:38.27   44  
     1) Breiner, Madison T SR         2) Nakano, Tomomi SR            
     3) Bittner, Marissa A SO         4) Croll, Lauren K FR           
                 25.57        53.65 (53.65)
        1:19.97 (26.32)     1:47.89 (54.24)
        2:14.19 (26.30)     2:42.91 (55.02)
        3:09.06 (26.15)     3:38.27 (55.36)
  9 CALU-AM  'A'                        3:39.82    3:38.56   40  
     1) Moretti, Madi E FR            2) Gheorghita, Antonia SO       
     3) Kennedy, Rachel E JR          4) Miller, Gabby M SO           
                 26.55        55.40 (55.40)
        1:21.38 (25.98)     1:50.98 (55.58)
        2:17.05 (26.07)     2:45.39 (54.41)
        3:10.28 (24.89)     3:38.56 (53.17)
 10 Kutztown-MA  'A'                    3:46.92    3:42.67   34  
     1) McKee, Gracie T JR            2) Decaro, Emma                 
     3) Fischer, Ainsley FR           4) Walker, Keelie SR            
                 25.94        54.39 (54.39)
        1:20.98 (26.59)     1:50.20 (55.81)
        2:17.18 (26.98)     2:47.38 (57.18)
        3:13.57 (26.19)     3:42.67 (55.29)
 11 East Stroudsburg-MA  'A'            3:51.86    3:43.56   32  
     1) Tafe, Maddie M FR             2) Garcia, Naihomy T SO         
     3) Billings, Emma K JR           4) Johnson, Jenna N FR          
                 27.28        56.68 (56.68)
        1:23.47 (26.79)     1:53.11 (56.43)
        2:19.59 (26.48)     2:48.69 (55.58)
        3:14.79 (26.10)     3:43.56 (54.87)
 12 LHU-US  'A'                         3:58.40    4:06.68   30  
     1) Berardinelli, Kacey M         2) Houck, Sydney                
     3) Rennix, Alexis                4) Herrera, Loana A             
                 27.33        58.04 (58.04)
        1:26.87 (28.83)   1:58.51 (1:00.47)
        2:28.25 (29.74)   3:02.56 (1:04.05)
        3:32.76 (30.20)   4:06.68 (1:04.12)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 37                     
 
  1. West Chester University          1649   2. Indiana University of PA       1379.5
  3. Bloomsburg University             868   4. Clarion                         753.5
  5. Gannon University                 704   6. Shippensburg University of PA     683
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl  448.5   8. Millersville University         397.5
  9. Kutztown University               288  10. California University of PA       257
 11. East Stroudsburg University       198  12. Lock Haven University             162