York YMCA Aquatic Club                          2/16/2022 - 4:58 PM
          2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022           
 
 Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mikesell, Paige        SR IUP               2:04.10    2:04.01  
                 25.87        57.08 (31.21)
        1:34.20 (37.12)     2:04.01 (29.81)
  2 Hemingway, McKenzie R  SO wcu-MA            2:07.25    2:04.83  
                 26.98      1:00.09 (33.11)
        1:34.79 (34.70)     2:04.83 (30.04)
  3 Johnson, Rachel C      SR IUP               2:07.01    2:05.82  
                 27.42      1:00.66 (33.24)
        1:34.57 (33.91)     2:05.82 (31.25)
  4 Baldani, Amber         JR IUP               2:14.25    2:07.24  
                 28.06        59.84 (31.78)
        1:36.89 (37.05)     2:07.24 (30.35)
  5 Paff, Callie E         SR wcu-MA            2:09.77    2:08.18  
                 27.55        58.71 (31.16)
        1:36.86 (38.15)     2:08.18 (31.32)
  6 Mikesell, Claire E        IUP               2:07.54    2:08.25  
                 27.60      1:03.00 (35.40)
        1:37.24 (34.24)     2:08.25 (31.01)
  7 Paszek, Corina R       SO CLAR-AM           2:09.99    2:09.50  
                 27.86      1:00.88 (33.02)
        1:38.36 (37.48)     2:09.50 (31.14)
  8 McKee, Gracie T        JR Kutztown-MA       2:08.40    2:09.55  
                 26.56        58.61 (32.05)
        1:37.99 (39.38)     2:09.55 (31.56)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koehle, Maddy G        FR wcu-MA            2:10.00    2:09.59  
                 27.80      1:01.51 (33.71)
        1:37.96 (36.45)     2:09.59 (31.63)
 10 Plempel, Jordan M      FR Millersville-MA   2:07.52    2:09.94  
                 27.24      1:00.04 (32.80)
        1:38.42 (38.38)     2:09.94 (31.52)
 11 Driscoll, Brynn M      SR Gannon-LE         2:13.32    2:10.48  
                 29.10      1:03.61 (34.51)
        1:40.30 (36.69)     2:10.48 (30.18)
 12 Tomb, Alyssa J         SO SHIP-MA           2:12.88    2:10.58  
                 29.69      1:02.67 (32.98)
        1:40.23 (37.56)     2:10.58 (30.35)
 13 Moyer, Erin            SO IUP               2:13.30    2:10.97  
                 28.78      1:03.63 (34.85)
        1:38.30 (34.67)     2:10.97 (32.67)
 14 Hersh, Michaela B      SO SHIP-MA           2:17.17    2:11.64  
                 28.88      1:01.94 (33.06)
        1:40.30 (38.36)     2:11.64 (31.34)
 15 Rosely, Ava T          SO CLAR-AM           2:12.95    2:11.74  
                 27.72      1:01.66 (33.94)
        1:39.76 (38.10)     2:11.74 (31.98)
 16 Dial, Mandy            JR CLAR-AM           2:11.72    2:12.37  
                 28.38      1:02.23 (33.85)
        1:40.36 (38.13)     2:12.37 (32.01)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sugra, Anna M          JR Bloomsburg-MA     2:14.90    2:12.90  
                 29.01      1:04.23 (35.22)
        1:41.69 (37.46)     2:12.90 (31.21)
 18 Kupsky, Tara A         SR Bloomsburg-MA     2:13.22    2:12.92  
                 28.39      1:04.28 (35.89)
        1:42.59 (38.31)     2:12.92 (30.33)
 19 Stoner, Maddi R        SR Millersville-MA   2:13.02    2:13.02  
                 28.01      1:01.75 (33.74)
        1:39.93 (38.18)     2:13.02 (33.09)
 20 Nemetz, Francesca N    SO Gannon-LE         2:14.99    2:13.12  
                 28.16      1:01.88 (33.72)
        1:42.57 (40.69)     2:13.12 (30.55)
 21 Setar, Stephanie       SR CLAR-AM           2:14.66    2:13.31  
                 27.15        59.96 (32.81)
        1:41.62 (41.66)     2:13.31 (31.69)
 22 Ross, Leia             SO Edinboro-MA       2:12.89    2:13.49  
                 28.52      1:01.66 (33.14)
        1:40.56 (38.90)     2:13.49 (32.93)
 23 Joll, Bri J            SR SHIP-MA           2:15.62    2:13.62  
                 28.95      1:02.52 (33.57)
        1:42.33 (39.81)     2:13.62 (31.29)
 24 Shaffer, Maggie O      FR Bloomsburg-MA     2:10.82    2:14.26  
                 28.56      1:02.93 (34.37)
        1:41.91 (38.98)     2:14.26 (32.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McCombs, Emma C        FR IUP               2:17.73    2:14.89  
                 29.09      1:03.57 (34.48)
        1:44.19 (40.62)     2:14.89 (30.70)
 26 Blackburn, Rachel M    SO IUP               2:15.10    2:15.28  
                 29.01      1:03.89 (34.88)
        1:42.64 (38.75)     2:15.28 (32.64)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nakano, Tomomi         SR SHIP-MA           2:19.63    2:16.35  
                 27.79      1:02.16 (34.37)
        1:45.07 (42.91)     2:16.35 (31.28)
 28 Riegel, Julia K        FR Bloomsburg-MA     2:17.10    2:16.90  
                 29.60      1:04.97 (35.37)
        1:45.60 (40.63)     2:16.90 (31.30)
 29 Srun, Tidawee V        FR CLAR-AM           2:16.33    2:17.10  
                 29.24      1:04.11 (34.87)
        1:43.99 (39.88)     2:17.10 (33.11)
 30 Jackson, Liz A         SR Bloomsburg-MA     2:20.07    2:17.16  
                 29.98      1:03.18 (33.20)
        1:44.78 (41.60)     2:17.16 (32.38)
 31 Johnston, Rachel M     SO SHIP-MA           2:16.41    2:17.52  
                 29.07      1:06.61 (37.54)
        1:45.05 (38.44)     2:17.52 (32.47)
 32 Policari, Leah         FR wcu-MA            2:12.00    2:17.65  
                 28.72      1:03.17 (34.45)
        1:45.13 (41.96)     2:17.65 (32.52)
 33 Chalus, Candice        SR CLAR-AM           2:16.89    2:18.06  
                 29.19      1:05.77 (36.58)
        1:44.66 (38.89)     2:18.06 (33.40)
 34 Mummert, Lauren E         LHU-US            2:22.89    2:18.33  
                 29.09      1:04.23 (35.14)
        1:47.13 (42.90)     2:18.33 (31.20)
 35 Gebhard, Kristin P     FR SHIP-MA           2:21.39    2:18.98  
                 28.53      1:05.38 (36.85)
        1:44.35 (38.97)     2:18.98 (34.63)
 36 Wetzel, Gracie         FR SHIP-MA           2:19.25    2:19.17  
                 29.87      1:05.90 (36.03)
        1:45.70 (39.80)     2:19.17 (33.47)
 37 Gheorghita, Antonia    SO CALU-AM           2:19.60    2:19.63  
                 29.02      1:03.60 (34.58)
        1:47.40 (43.80)     2:19.63 (32.23)
 38 Guffey, Emily J        FR CALU-AM           2:18.92    2:21.65  
                 29.29      1:05.37 (36.08)
        1:47.13 (41.76)     2:21.65 (34.52)
 39 Fohring, Avery N       FR East Stroudsburg  2:24.16    2:21.70  
                 29.15      1:05.47 (36.32)
        1:47.61 (42.14)     2:21.70 (34.09)
 40 Wagner, Lexi H         SO SHIP-MA           2:25.42    2:21.83  
                 31.19      1:06.51 (35.32)
        1:46.73 (40.22)     2:21.83 (35.10)
 41 Bass, Kennedy M        FR CLAR-AM           2:25.63    2:21.92  
                 29.86      1:06.66 (36.80)
        1:46.48 (39.82)     2:21.92 (35.44)
 42 Newton, Emily M        FR SHIP-MA           2:29.08    2:23.70  
                 30.45      1:06.54 (36.09)
        1:48.30 (41.76)     2:23.70 (35.40)
 43 Barnes, Avrey          JR CALU-AM           2:26.85    2:27.03  
                 31.05      1:10.12 (39.07)
        1:52.94 (42.82)     2:27.03 (34.09)