York YMCA Aquatic Club                          2/16/2022 - 4:58 PM
          2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022           
 
 Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Carozza, Ann M         SR wcu-MA              23.07      23.03  
  2 Niness, Mikayla J      SO wcu-MA              23.47      23.14  
  3 Hubric, Courtney L     JR Bloomsburg-MA       23.74      23.46  
  4 Taraska, Silvija M     SR Gannon-LE           23.79      23.56  
  5 Oikonomou, Iliana H       IUP                 24.09      23.76  
  6 McCullough, A.B. H     SR IUP                 23.89      23.78  
  7 Greenway, Hannah R     FR CLAR-AM             23.85      23.84  
  8 Beierschmitt, Grace A  JR Bloomsburg-MA       24.03      23.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dicarlo, Lila M        FR wcu-MA              24.30      24.17  
 10 Trumble, Sam A         FR wcu-MA              24.34      24.24  
 11 Mooney, Lindsay R         Bloomsburg-MA       24.28      24.28  
 12 Strunk, Skylar R       SO wcu-MA              24.42      24.37  
 13 Kutchak, Jordan N      FR CLAR-AM             25.57      24.46  
 14 Mjimba, Nomvula        FR Gannon-LE           24.53      24.47  
 15 Lehman, Alicia M       JR Bloomsburg-MA       24.87      24.50  
 16 Miller, Gabby M        SO CALU-AM             24.38      24.54  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lloyd, Sydney S        SO Bloomsburg-MA       24.39      24.57  
 18 Pannemann, Alexandra   SO Gannon-LE           24.95      24.66  
 19 Scheu, Makayla C       JR Edinboro-MA         23.85      24.67  
 20 Miller, Haley C        FR CLAR-AM             24.86      24.69  
 21 Bolden, Carolyn N      SO Millersville-MA     25.61      24.80  
 22 Croll, Lauren K        FR SHIP-MA             24.30      24.81  
 23 Kunf, Leilani J        SR Gannon-LE           25.25      24.82  
 24 Cunningham, Lily       FR Gannon-LE           24.81      24.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hepner, Jewels E       FR Millersville-MA     24.88      24.97  
 26 Arzalluz, Irati        SO Gannon-LE           25.22      24.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fortney, Autumn        SR CLAR-AM             24.74      25.07  
 27 Lopes, Michelle L      SR IUP                 25.25      25.07  
 29 Davidson, Sydney E     JR CLAR-AM             24.43      25.10  
 30 Young, Sammy           JR Gannon-LE           25.69      25.27  
 31 Geci, Mandy L          SR Gannon-LE           25.35      25.28  
 32 Taylor, Samantha       SO SHIP-MA             25.36      25.29  
 33 Mills, Lexi            SO Gannon-LE           25.64      25.30  
 34 Miksa, Leah            SO Millersville-MA     25.22      25.34  
 35 Johnson, Jenna N       FR East Stroudsburg    25.64      25.38  
 36 Walker, Keelie         SR Kutztown-MA         25.87      25.39  
 37 Kownacki, Hanna        FR Gannon-LE           25.38      25.42  
 38 Zuk, Avery J           FR Edinboro-MA         25.52      25.47  
 39 Brewer, Hannah Brewer  FR Edinboro-MA         25.32      25.48  
 40 Riegel, Julia K        FR Bloomsburg-MA       25.77      25.59  
 41 Beam, Megan A          SR CALU-AM             25.84      25.64  
 42 Cordial, Maddy S       SO Edinboro-MA         25.73      25.68  
 43 Webster, Gabrielle L   FR CLAR-AM             25.50      25.85  
 43 Turner, Elizabeth P    SR Bloomsburg-MA       25.62      25.85  
 45 Hinkson, Michaela L    SO CLAR-AM             26.69      25.88  
 46 Marchioni, Julie A     SR Bloomsburg-MA       25.95      25.95  
 47 Walsh, Gabi A          FR Bloomsburg-MA       26.93      25.98  
 48 Fry, Hailey J             CLAR-AM             26.43      26.02  
 49 Waldron, Meghan E      FR Millersville-MA     26.39      26.05  
 50 Garcia, Naihomy T      SO East Stroudsburg    25.64      26.29  
 51 Billings, Emma K       JR East Stroudsburg    26.11      26.43  
 52 Guffey, Emily J        FR CALU-AM             25.87      26.81  
 53 Fischer, Ainsley       FR Kutztown-MA         26.52      26.98  
 54 Ware, Jade A           FR Kutztown-MA         27.06      27.20  
 55 Barnes, Avrey          JR CALU-AM             28.15      27.46  
 56 Adiletti, Ava C        FR Millersville-MA     28.03      27.47  
 57 Wiley, Natalie         SR SHIP-MA             27.98      28.15