York YMCA Aquatic Club                          2/16/2022 - 4:58 PM
          2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022           
 
 Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Thomas, Andy P         JR Bloomsburg-MA       19.73      20.35  
  2 Hummel, Collin M       SR Bloomsburg-MA       20.46      20.50  
  3 Fry, Jace D            SR Bloomsburg-MA       20.71      20.66  
  4 McCallum, Stephen      SO Gannon-LE           20.83      20.85  
  5 Mcgillan, Thomas       FR IUP                 20.86      20.88  
  6 Agnew, Patrick M       SR Bloomsburg-MA       21.50      21.01  
  7 Benner, Nolan L        SO wcu-MA              20.88      21.03  
  7 Decheck, Joey R        SO Gannon-LE           20.91      21.03  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dunnigan, Joel A       SO wcu-MA              20.99      21.19  
 10 Mueser, Dan R          SR Bloomsburg-MA       21.23      21.24  
 11 Hall, Tyler R          JR wcu-MA              21.25      21.31  
 12 Fink, Dalton C         FR wcu-MA              21.06      21.32  
 13 Hebert, Connor         FR Gannon-LE           21.18      21.38  
 13 Yant, Jacob            SR CLAR-AM             21.37      21.38  
 15 Metzger, Devin R       SO wcu-MA              21.31      21.41  
 16 Thome, Kyle            FR IUP                 21.46      21.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Prokopec, Austin J     FR CLAR-AM             21.40     J21.44  
 18 Baker, Logan W         SR Bloomsburg-MA       21.76      21.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zinn, Eli X            JR SHIP-MA             21.52      21.67  
 20 Moses, Will C          SO Gannon-LE           22.36      21.71  
 21 Klemm, Kirk            FR Gannon-LE           21.65      21.73  
 22 Edmonds, Luke W        JR Edinboro-MA         21.65      21.74  
 23 Junk, Cameron R        SR Bloomsburg-MA       21.38      21.76  
 24 Marvin, Matt P         SR Bloomsburg-MA       21.88      21.89  
 25 Gallagher, William     SR wcu-MA              22.14      22.18  
 26 Beard, Matt M          SO SHIP-MA             21.93      22.20  
 27 Morrison, Adam C       SO IUP                 22.41      22.22  
 28 Barger, Frank          FR Edinboro-MA         22.21      22.36  
 29 Smith, Andrew          SO Gannon-LE           21.91      22.37  
 30 Sanitago, Lucas        FR CLAR-AM             22.77      22.40  
 31 Baum, Jacob            FR Gannon-LE           22.26      22.46  
 32 Yakaitis, Tylor P      JR SHIP-MA             22.38      22.47  
 33 Scoboria, Christopher  JR IUP                 22.28      22.62  
 34 Mitcho, Sean M         FR Edinboro-MA         22.54      22.74  
 35 Mock, Corey            SR CLAR-AM             22.32      22.83  
 36 Burger, Alec M         JR SHIP-MA             22.90      22.98  
 37 Morgan, Kevin P        JR Edinboro-MA         22.76      23.11  
 38 Dvorak, Colton         FR Edinboro-MA         22.53      23.12  
 39 Feiser, Joe I          FR CLAR-AM             23.16      23.27