York YMCA Aquatic Club                         2/17/2022 - 10:54 AM
          2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022           
 
 Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mikesell, Paige        SR IUP                 54.48      54.90  
                 25.91        54.90 (28.99)
  2 McCullough, A.B. H     SR IUP                 56.23      56.07  
                 26.17        56.07 (29.90)
  3 Carozza, Ann M         SR wcu-MA              52.67      56.35  
                 26.71        56.35 (29.64)
  4 Sipple, Stephanie C    SR Edinboro-MA         57.11      56.97  
                 26.39        56.97 (30.58)
  5 Mooney, Lindsay R         Bloomsburg-MA       58.07      57.28  
                 26.39        57.28 (30.89)
  6 Greenway, Hannah R     FR CLAR-AM             58.80      57.69  
                 27.17        57.69 (30.52)
  7 Fortney, Autumn        SR CLAR-AM             56.53      58.22  
                 27.35        58.22 (30.87)
  8 Setar, Stephanie       SR CLAR-AM           1:02.31      58.39  
                 27.03        58.39 (31.36)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beierschmitt, Grace A  JR Bloomsburg-MA       58.51     J58.39  
                 26.95        58.39 (31.44)
 10 McKee, Gracie T        JR Kutztown-MA         58.31      58.55  
                 26.72        58.55 (31.83)
 11 Lloyd, Sydney S        SO Bloomsburg-MA       59.77      58.64  
                 27.35        58.64 (31.29)
 12 Nakano, Tomomi         SR SHIP-MA           1:00.05      58.74  
                 27.71        58.74 (31.03)
 13 Oikonomou, Iliana H       IUP                 57.79      58.99  
                 27.24        58.99 (31.75)
 14 Koehle, Maddy G        FR wcu-MA              58.05      59.05  
                 26.83        59.05 (32.22)
 15 Miller, Gabby M        SO CALU-AM             59.18      59.27  
                 27.13        59.27 (32.14)
 16 Stoner, Maddi R        SR Millersville-MA     59.58      59.42  
                 27.62        59.42 (31.80)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shaffer, Maggie O      FR Bloomsburg-MA       58.48      59.62  
                 27.69        59.62 (31.93)
 18 Furlong, Morgan L      SR IUP                 59.87      59.86  
                 28.49        59.86 (31.37)
 19 Scheu, Makayla C       JR Edinboro-MA         58.68    1:00.04  
                 27.24      1:00.04 (32.80)
 20 Blackburn, Rachel M    SO IUP               1:00.56    1:00.43  
                 28.72      1:00.43 (31.71)
 21 Hinkson, Michaela L    SO CLAR-AM           1:00.27    1:00.52  
                 28.05      1:00.52 (32.47)
 22 McCombs, Emma C        FR IUP               1:00.13    1:00.55  
                 28.08      1:00.55 (32.47)
 23 Pannemann, Alexandra   SO Gannon-LE         1:00.60    1:00.63  
                 27.82      1:00.63 (32.81)
 24 Mjimba, Nomvula        FR Gannon-LE         1:00.66    1:00.74  
                 28.42      1:00.74 (32.32)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walsh, Gabi A          FR Bloomsburg-MA     1:01.16    1:00.76  
                 28.89      1:00.76 (31.87)
 26 Yeager, Rebecca E      SO Millersville-MA   1:00.03    1:00.84  
                 28.15      1:00.84 (32.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gheorghita, Antonia    SO CALU-AM           1:00.63    1:00.99  
                 28.27      1:00.99 (32.72)
 28 Rosely, Ava T          SO CLAR-AM           1:04.75    1:01.01  
                 28.56      1:01.01 (32.45)
 29 Fohring, Avery N       FR East Stroudsburg  1:02.62    1:01.52  
                 28.67      1:01.52 (32.85)
 30 Turner, Elizabeth P    SR Bloomsburg-MA     1:00.33    1:01.59  
                 28.13      1:01.59 (33.46)
 31 Luigard, Sarah         JR East Stroudsburg  1:01.10    1:01.78  
                 28.94      1:01.78 (32.84)
 32 Gebhard, Kristin P     FR SHIP-MA           1:01.07    1:01.91  
                 27.98      1:01.91 (33.93)
 33 Brewer, Hannah Brewer  FR Edinboro-MA       1:00.89    1:02.03  
                 29.03      1:02.03 (33.00)
 34 Cunningham, Lily       FR Gannon-LE         1:03.57    1:02.08  
                 28.41      1:02.08 (33.67)
 35 Guffey, Emily J        FR CALU-AM           1:03.18    1:02.34  
                 28.45      1:02.34 (33.89)
 36 Lyle, Kallie M         JR SHIP-MA           1:03.81    1:02.88  
                 29.55      1:02.88 (33.33)
 37 Marchioni, Julie A     SR Bloomsburg-MA     1:02.14    1:02.91  
                 29.01      1:02.91 (33.90)
 38 Young, Sammy           JR Gannon-LE         1:05.21    1:02.93  
                 28.61      1:02.93 (34.32)
 39 Srun, Tidawee V        FR CLAR-AM           1:04.67    1:03.46  
                 28.94      1:03.46 (34.52)
 40 Seidt, Jocelyn T       SR Kutztown-MA       1:04.03    1:04.02  
                 29.69      1:04.02 (34.33)
 41 Miksa, Leah            SO Millersville-MA   1:04.30    1:04.23  
                 29.34      1:04.23 (34.89)
 42 Waldron, Meghan E      FR Millersville-MA   1:07.25    1:04.39  
                 29.59      1:04.39 (34.80)
 43 Wetzel, Gracie         FR SHIP-MA           1:05.58    1:04.69  
                 29.30      1:04.69 (35.39)
 44 Bass, Kennedy M        FR CLAR-AM           1:11.45    1:05.71  
                 29.78      1:05.71 (35.93)
 -- Hubric, Courtney L     JR Bloomsburg-MA     1:00.25         DQ  
                 27.55           DQ (32.39)
 -- Yosko, Mackenzie       FR Millersville-MA   1:01.50        DFS