Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/15/2022 08:46 PM
                2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022                
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Cary, Connor                  JR CLAR-AM                     48.45 
  2  Fiddler, Nick P               FR Bloomsburg-MA               48.88 
  3  Hummel, Collin M              SR Bloomsburg-MA               49.39 
  4  Fry, Jace D                   SR Bloomsburg-MA               49.47 
  5  Laslo, Gabriel S              SO wcu-MA                      49.54 
  6  Hartmann, Ryan C              SR IUP                         49.85 
  7  Bocci, David J                FR CLAR-AM                     49.88 
  8  Decheck, Justin M             JR Gannon-LE                   49.97 
  9  Fink, Dalton C                FR wcu-MA                      50.07 
 10  Mueser, Dan R                 SR Bloomsburg-MA               50.13 
 11  Dunnigan, Joel A              SO wcu-MA                      50.15 
 12  Benner, Nolan L               SO wcu-MA                      50.93 
 13  Klemm, Kirk                   FR Gannon-LE                   51.00 
 14  Prokopec, Austin J            FR CLAR-AM                     51.11 
 15  Griffith, Isaac               FR IUP                         51.14 
 16  Decheck, Joey R               SO Gannon-LE                   51.48 
 17  Zwilgmeyer, Matt              SR wcu-MA                      51.71 
 18  Hebert, Connor                FR Gannon-LE                   51.84 
 19  Ball, Tucker J                JR Bloomsburg-MA               51.92 
 20  Ramalho, Luke A               FR IUP                         51.94 
 21  Gallion, David A              SR Gannon-LE                   51.97 
 22  VanOrden, Zaidian B           FR SHIP-MA                     52.42 
 23  Burger, Alec M                JR SHIP-MA                     52.71 
 24  Nel, Josh                     SO Gannon-LE                   53.09 
 25  Johnson, David B              FR SHIP-MA                     53.15 
 26  Hale, Andrew R                SR SHIP-MA                     53.28 
 27  Scoboria, Christopher M       JR IUP                         53.91 
 28  Beard, Matt M                 SO SHIP-MA                     54.61 
 29  Moses, Will C                 SO Gannon-LE                   55.17 
 30  Neal, Jacob R                 SO Edinboro-MA                 55.33 
 31  Dukinas, Dennis V             FR Bloomsburg-MA               55.46 
 32  Dvorak, Colton                FR Edinboro-MA                 55.78 
 33  Hannig, Michael J             JR SHIP-MA                     55.93 
 34  Sanitago, Lucas               FR CLAR-AM                     58.66 
 35  Mock, Corey                   SR CLAR-AM                   1:02.27 
 36  Feiser, Joe I                 FR CLAR-AM                   1:02.56