Licensed to York YMCA Aquatic Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/15/2022 08:46 PM
                2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022                
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Niness, Mikayla J             SO wcu-MA                    1:50.21 
  2  Durkin, Keeley F              SO wcu-MA                    1:51.12 
  3  Taraska, Silvija M            SR Gannon-LE                 1:51.62 
  4  Kutchak, Jordan N             FR CLAR-AM                   1:54.28 
  5  Bolden, Carolyn N             SO Millersville-MA           1:54.65 
  6  Baldani, Amber                JR IUP                       1:55.10 
  7  Hamill, Caitlin E             SO wcu-MA                    1:55.42 
  8  Myers, Maddie G               FR wcu-MA                    1:55.88 
  9  Dateline, Chenay              FR Gannon-LE                 1:55.98 
 10  Smith, Paige                  JR Edinboro-MA               1:56.28 
 11  Osanitsch, Madison E          SO Bloomsburg-MA             1:56.44 
 12  Breiner, Madison T            SR SHIP-MA                   1:56.54 
 13  Mikesell, Claire E               IUP                       1:57.19 
 14  Nemetz, Francesca N           SO Gannon-LE                 1:57.22 
 15  Policari, Leah                FR wcu-MA                    1:57.28 
 16  Trumble, Sam A                FR wcu-MA                    1:57.50 
 17  Lopes, Michelle L             SR IUP                       1:58.18 
 18  Hepner, Jewels E              FR Millersville-MA           1:58.61 
 19  Arzalluz, Irati               SO Gannon-LE                 1:58.61 
 20  Gracia, Clara                 SR IUP                       1:58.72 
 21  Jackson, Liz A                SR Bloomsburg-MA             1:58.79 
 22  Murray, Sarah                 SR CLAR-AM                   1:58.82 
 23  Fanella, Parker               SO IUP                       1:58.87 
 24  Brownlee, Allison L              IUP                       1:58.87 
 25  Miller, Haley C               FR CLAR-AM                   1:58.97 
 26  Dicarlo, Lila M               FR wcu-MA                    1:59.11 
 27  Moretti, Madi E               FR CALU-AM                   1:59.63 
 28  Keeling, Allie L              FR SHIP-MA                   1:59.99 
 29  Bittner, Marissa A            SO SHIP-MA                   2:00.21 
 30  Murphy, Maddy M               SO CLAR-AM                   2:00.30 
 31  Kennedy, Rachel E             JR CALU-AM                   2:00.46 
 32  McCombs, Emma C               FR IUP                       2:00.90 
 33  Zuk, Avery J                  FR Edinboro-MA               2:00.91 
 34  Strunk, Skylar R              SO wcu-MA                    2:01.09 
 35  Scudder, Kiera V              SO IUP                       2:01.60 
 36  Yeager, Rebecca E             SO Millersville-MA           2:01.96 
 37  Henninge, Kaitlynn            SR CLAR-AM                   2:02.03 
 38  Sugra, Anna M                 JR Bloomsburg-MA             2:02.17 
 39  Taylor, Samantha              SO SHIP-MA                   2:02.17 
 40  Pannemann, Alexandra M        SO Gannon-LE                 2:02.36 
 41  Furlong, Morgan L             SR IUP                       2:02.52 
 42  Cote, Marina N                JR SHIP-MA                   2:02.67 
 43  Cordial, Maddy S              SO Edinboro-MA               2:03.91 
 44  Lehman, Alicia M              JR Bloomsburg-MA             2:04.18 
 45  Miksa, Leah                   SO Millersville-MA           2:04.29 
 46  Elsey, Gwendolyn G            FR SHIP-MA                   2:04.77 
 47  Chalus, Candice               SR CLAR-AM                   2:06.75 
 48  Fischer, Ainsley              FR Kutztown-MA               2:07.62 
 49  Johnson, Jenna N              FR East Stroudsburg-MA       2:08.16 
 50  Webster, Gabrielle L          FR CLAR-AM                   2:08.24 
 51  Fry, Hailey J                    CLAR-AM                   2:09.04 
 52  Davidson, Sydney E            JR CLAR-AM                   2:10.32 
 53  Mills, Lexi                   SO Gannon-LE                 2:10.49 
 54  Rowe, Alaina D                FR Millersville-MA           2:12.22 
 55  Tice, Eva N                   JR SHIP-MA                   2:16.13