York YMCA Aquatic Club                         2/17/2022 - 11:29 AM
          2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022           
 
 Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 McCallum, Stephen      SO Gannon-LE         1:38.88    1:39.25  
                 23.14        47.95 (24.81)
        1:13.52 (25.57)     1:39.25 (25.73)
  2 Mikesell, Luke         SO IUP               1:40.20    1:41.10  
                 23.74        49.69 (25.95)
        1:15.92 (26.23)     1:41.10 (25.18)
  3 Bachman, Max F         FR wcu-MA            1:41.20    1:41.12  
                 23.43        48.82 (25.39)
        1:14.80 (25.98)     1:41.12 (26.32)
  4 Thomas, Andy P         JR Bloomsburg-MA     1:36.43    1:41.16  
                 22.83        48.15 (25.32)
        1:14.26 (26.11)     1:41.16 (26.90)
  5 Scoboria, Luke R       JR Bloomsburg-MA     1:42.32    1:41.65  
                 23.75        49.01 (25.26)
        1:14.91 (25.90)     1:41.65 (26.74)
  6 Powell, Tom J          SR wcu-MA            1:41.01    1:41.81  
                 23.09        48.50 (25.41)
        1:15.21 (26.71)     1:41.81 (26.60)
  7 Hall, Tyler R          JR wcu-MA            1:41.89    1:41.91  
                 23.97        50.32 (26.35)
        1:16.35 (26.03)     1:41.91 (25.56)
  8 Thome, Kyle            FR IUP               1:42.14    1:42.12  
                 23.37        49.49 (26.12)
        1:15.69 (26.20)     1:42.12 (26.43)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heckman, Brody E       SO wcu-MA            1:42.86    1:42.58  
                 23.75        50.21 (26.46)
        1:16.54 (26.33)     1:42.58 (26.04)
 10 Morrison, Adam C       SO IUP               1:46.22    1:43.13  
                 24.30        50.39 (26.09)
        1:16.84 (26.45)     1:43.13 (26.29)
 11 Napholz, Trent G       SO CLAR-AM           1:43.64    1:43.51  
                 22.99        48.78 (25.79)
        1:15.84 (27.06)     1:43.51 (27.67)
 12 Agnew, Patrick M       SR Bloomsburg-MA     1:42.93    1:44.26  
                 23.72        49.49 (25.77)
        1:16.40 (26.91)     1:44.26 (27.86)
 13 Metzger, Devin R       SO wcu-MA            1:43.05    1:44.68  
                 23.31        48.97 (25.66)
        1:16.03 (27.06)     1:44.68 (28.65)
 14 Beyer, Andy            JR Gannon-LE         1:46.64    1:44.74  
                 24.08        50.86 (26.78)
        1:17.72 (26.86)     1:44.74 (27.02)
 15 Prokopec, Austin J     FR CLAR-AM           1:43.11    1:44.81  
                 24.25        50.51 (26.26)
        1:17.80 (27.29)     1:44.81 (27.01)
 16 Empie, Connor J        JR Bloomsburg-MA     1:46.16    1:44.92  
                 24.29        50.73 (26.44)
        1:17.53 (26.80)     1:44.92 (27.39)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vannatter, Nathan W    FR SHIP-MA           1:47.21    1:45.36  
                 25.02        51.94 (26.92)
        1:18.58 (26.64)     1:45.36 (26.78)
 18 Woolwine, Trevor R     SR SHIP-MA           1:45.45    1:45.44  
                 23.65        50.16 (26.51)
        1:17.58 (27.42)     1:45.44 (27.86)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deemer, Alex W         JR Gannon-LE         1:49.82    1:45.46  
                 24.20        50.63 (26.43)
        1:17.87 (27.24)     1:45.46 (27.59)
 20 Baker, Logan W         SR Bloomsburg-MA     1:46.62    1:45.58  
                 24.43        50.63 (26.20)
        1:17.02 (26.39)     1:45.58 (28.56)
 21 Greenwood, Jacob       JR SHIP-MA           1:46.94    1:45.67  
                 24.92        51.36 (26.44)
        1:18.59 (27.23)     1:45.67 (27.08)
 22 Yant, Jacob            SR CLAR-AM           1:46.27    1:45.70  
                 23.60        49.91 (26.31)
        1:17.65 (27.74)     1:45.70 (28.05)
 23 Rabenstein, Ty         JR CLAR-AM           1:47.27    1:45.80  
                 24.40        51.32 (26.92)
        1:18.44 (27.12)     1:45.80 (27.36)
 24 Glatfelter, Tanner S   FR Bloomsburg-MA     1:45.41    1:45.97  
                 24.25        50.75 (26.50)
        1:17.96 (27.21)     1:45.97 (28.01)
 25 Cossin, Dylan A        FR Edinboro-MA       1:44.09    1:46.06  
                 24.32        50.59 (26.27)
        1:17.90 (27.31)     1:46.06 (28.16)
 26 Junk, Cameron R        SR Bloomsburg-MA     1:47.24    1:46.26  
                 24.76        51.90 (27.14)
        1:18.93 (27.03)     1:46.26 (27.33)
 27 Baum, Jacob            FR Gannon-LE         1:46.11    1:46.29  
                 23.47        49.58 (26.11)
        1:17.64 (28.06)     1:46.29 (28.65)
 28 Connor, Jimmy J        SR CLAR-AM           1:46.51    1:46.33  
                 24.03        50.51 (26.48)
        1:18.05 (27.54)     1:46.33 (28.28)
 29 Smith, Andrew          SO Gannon-LE         1:43.74    1:46.57  
                 24.26        50.66 (26.40)
        1:17.79 (27.13)     1:46.57 (28.78)
 30 Edmonds, Luke W        JR Edinboro-MA       1:46.11    1:47.17  
                 24.26        51.17 (26.91)
        1:19.05 (27.88)     1:47.17 (28.12)
 31 Zimmerman, Eric S         SHIP-MA           1:46.40    1:47.67  
                 25.50        52.95 (27.45)
        1:20.63 (27.68)     1:47.67 (27.04)
 32 Bussard, David M       JR SHIP-MA           1:52.12    1:48.34  
                 24.61        51.89 (27.28)
        1:20.51 (28.62)     1:48.34 (27.83)
 33 Gallagher, William     SR wcu-MA            1:49.77    1:48.73  
                 24.06        51.34 (27.28)
        1:19.43 (28.09)     1:48.73 (29.30)
 34 Marvin, Matt P         SR Bloomsburg-MA     1:55.50    1:49.09  
                 25.35        53.08 (27.73)
        1:21.68 (28.60)     1:49.09 (27.41)
 34 Dampenon, Julien       SO IUP               1:50.88    1:49.09  
                 24.51        51.50 (26.99)
        1:19.82 (28.32)     1:49.09 (29.27)
 36 Wayne, Isaac           FR CLAR-AM           1:51.39    1:49.95  
                 24.75        52.32 (27.57)
        1:21.30 (28.98)     1:49.95 (28.65)
 37 Zinn, Eli X            JR SHIP-MA           1:49.49    1:51.35  
                 25.05        53.56 (28.51)
        1:22.43 (28.87)     1:51.35 (28.92)
 38 Mitcho, Sean M         FR Edinboro-MA       1:53.73    1:51.68  
                 24.84        52.65 (27.81)
        1:22.06 (29.41)     1:51.68 (29.62)
 39 Yakaitis, Tylor P      JR SHIP-MA           1:54.73    1:52.93  
                 25.34        52.97 (27.63)
        1:22.50 (29.53)     1:52.93 (30.43)
 40 Barger, Frank          FR Edinboro-MA       1:53.11    1:53.74  
                 25.61        53.73 (28.12)
        1:23.65 (29.92)     1:53.74 (30.09)
 41 Hendricks, Branden P   SR IUP               1:57.32    1:59.06  
                 26.38        56.43 (30.05)
        1:27.84 (31.41)     1:59.06 (31.22)