York YMCA Aquatic Club                         2/18/2022 - 11:59 AM
          2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022           
 
 Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Paff, Callie E         SR wcu-MA              57.05      56.86  
                 27.82        56.86 (29.04)
  2 Dicarlo, Lila M        FR wcu-MA              57.90      57.12  
                 27.17        57.12 (29.95)
  3 Beierschmitt, Grace A  JR Bloomsburg-MA       57.44      57.49  
                 27.57        57.49 (29.92)
  4 Baldani, Amber         JR IUP                 59.81      57.57  
                 27.85        57.57 (29.72)
  5 McKee, Gracie T        JR Kutztown-MA         57.42      58.05  
                 27.81        58.05 (30.24)
  6 Walsh, Gabi A          FR Bloomsburg-MA     1:00.11      58.32  
                 28.27        58.32 (30.05)
  7 Bittner, Marissa A     SO SHIP-MA             59.66      58.34  
                 28.56        58.34 (29.78)
  8 Ross, Leia             SO Edinboro-MA         57.67      58.35  
                 27.70        58.35 (30.65)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nakano, Tomomi         SR SHIP-MA             59.36      58.56  
                 27.90        58.56 (30.66)
 10 Plempel, Jordan M      FR Millersville-MA     58.95      58.59  
                 28.31        58.59 (30.28)
 11 Michaels, Lauren K     JR wcu-MA              59.63      58.89  
                 28.61        58.89 (30.28)
 12 Setar, Stephanie       SR CLAR-AM             58.19      58.90  
                 28.18        58.90 (30.72)
 13 Kunf, Leilani J        SR Gannon-LE           58.90      59.62  
                 28.76        59.62 (30.86)
 14 Policari, Leah         FR wcu-MA              59.57      59.66  
                 28.96        59.66 (30.70)
 15 Fanella, Parker        SO IUP                 59.62      59.80  
                 29.07        59.80 (30.73)
 16 Mosco, Bella           SO wcu-MA              59.91      59.84  
                 28.73        59.84 (31.11)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor, Samantha       SO SHIP-MA           1:02.04    1:00.04  
                 29.04      1:00.04 (31.00)
 18 Lehman, Alicia M       JR Bloomsburg-MA       59.82    1:00.44  
                 29.18      1:00.44 (31.26)
 19 Gheorghita, Antonia    SO CALU-AM           1:00.06    1:00.61  
                 28.88      1:00.61 (31.73)
 20 Stambaugh, Jada N      SO Bloomsburg-MA     1:00.24    1:00.94  
                 29.18      1:00.94 (31.76)
 21 Webster, Gabrielle L   FR CLAR-AM           1:03.18    1:01.82  
                 29.71      1:01.82 (32.11)
 22 Seidt, Jocelyn T       SR Kutztown-MA       1:02.60    1:01.96  
                 29.89      1:01.96 (32.07)
 23 Waldron, Meghan E      FR Millersville-MA   1:02.45    1:02.17  
                 29.78      1:02.17 (32.39)
 24 Lyle, Kallie M         JR SHIP-MA           1:01.98    1:02.68  
                 30.76      1:02.68 (31.92)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brewer, Hannah Brewer  FR Edinboro-MA       1:08.34    1:03.13  
                 30.71      1:03.13 (32.42)
 26 Zuk, Avery J           FR Edinboro-MA       1:06.27    1:03.16  
                 30.79      1:03.16 (32.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cunningham, Lily       FR Gannon-LE         1:04.13    1:03.69  
                 30.51      1:03.69 (33.18)
 28 Beam, Megan A          SR CALU-AM           1:03.93    1:03.75  
                 30.62      1:03.75 (33.13)
 29 Cordial, Maddy S       SO Edinboro-MA       1:04.44    1:03.97  
                 30.57      1:03.97 (33.40)
 30 Kennedy, Rachel E      JR CALU-AM           1:03.25    1:05.00  
                 31.35      1:05.00 (33.65)
 31 Young, Sammy           JR Gannon-LE         1:07.37    1:05.31  
                 30.90      1:05.31 (34.41)
 32 Mills, Lexi            SO Gannon-LE         1:08.97    1:06.63  
                 32.17      1:06.63 (34.46)
 33 Kownacki, Hanna        FR Gannon-LE         1:08.48    1:07.78  
                 32.17      1:07.78 (35.61)