York YMCA Aquatic Club                         2/18/2022 - 11:59 AM
          2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022           
 
 Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mikesell, Claire E        IUP               1:02.49    1:02.53  
                 29.45      1:02.53 (33.08)
  2 Johnson, Rachel C      SR IUP               1:03.06    1:02.86  
                 29.41      1:02.86 (33.45)
  3 Taraska, Silvija M     SR Gannon-LE         1:04.33    1:03.53  
                 29.68      1:03.53 (33.85)
  4 Hemingway, McKenzie R  SO wcu-MA            1:04.32    1:03.87  
                 29.59      1:03.87 (34.28)
  5 Koehle, Maddy G        FR wcu-MA            1:03.98    1:04.19  
                 29.75      1:04.19 (34.44)
  6 Davidson, Sydney E     JR CLAR-AM           1:03.76    1:04.75  
                 29.84      1:04.75 (34.91)
  7 Moyer, Erin            SO IUP               1:05.41    1:04.98  
                 30.81      1:04.98 (34.17)
  8 Sugra, Anna M          JR Bloomsburg-MA     1:07.58    1:06.64  
                 31.18      1:06.64 (35.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Driscoll, Brynn M      SR Gannon-LE         1:05.17    1:06.69  
                 31.24      1:06.69 (35.45)
 10 Srun, Tidawee V        FR CLAR-AM           1:05.89    1:07.13  
                 31.43      1:07.13 (35.70)
 11 Blackburn, Rachel M    SO IUP               1:07.16    1:07.24  
                 31.70      1:07.24 (35.54)
 12 Dial, Mandy            JR CLAR-AM           1:06.25    1:07.71  
                 31.24      1:07.71 (36.47)
 13 Chalus, Candice        SR CLAR-AM           1:08.47    1:07.82  
                 31.66      1:07.82 (36.16)
 14 Rosely, Ava T          SO CLAR-AM           1:07.06    1:07.87  
                 31.50      1:07.87 (36.37)
 15 Wiley, Natalie         SR SHIP-MA           1:08.81    1:08.19  
                 32.55      1:08.19 (35.64)
 16 Bass, Kennedy M        FR CLAR-AM           1:11.91    1:08.69  
                 31.96      1:08.69 (36.73)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paszek, Corina R       SO CLAR-AM           1:13.66    1:08.76  
                 32.28      1:08.76 (36.48)
 18 Fry, Hailey J             CLAR-AM           1:08.10    1:09.27  
                 31.89      1:09.27 (37.38)
 19 Hepner, Jewels E       FR Millersville-MA   1:10.15    1:09.45  
                 32.61      1:09.45 (36.84)
 20 Newton, Emily M        FR SHIP-MA           1:09.86    1:09.74  
                 32.48      1:09.74 (37.26)
 21 Tomb, Alyssa J         SO SHIP-MA           1:10.43    1:09.85  
                 33.06      1:09.85 (36.79)
 22 Gebhard, Kristin P     FR SHIP-MA           1:10.74    1:10.12  
                 33.01      1:10.12 (37.11)
 23 Riegel, Julia K        FR Bloomsburg-MA     1:10.01    1:10.14  
                 32.95      1:10.14 (37.19)
 24 Miller, Haley C        FR CLAR-AM           1:13.42    1:10.45  
                 33.19      1:10.45 (37.26)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Croll, Lauren K        FR SHIP-MA           1:07.97    1:10.64  
                 32.55      1:10.64 (38.09)
 26 Harnish, Julia L       SR East Stroudsburg  1:11.22    1:10.68  
                 32.81      1:10.68 (37.87)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Geci, Mandy L          SR Gannon-LE         1:10.79    1:10.76  
                 32.42      1:10.76 (38.34)
 28 Wagner, Lexi H         SO SHIP-MA           1:10.94    1:10.99  
                 32.81      1:10.99 (38.18)
 29 Adiletti, Ava C        FR Millersville-MA   1:10.22    1:11.34  
                 33.21      1:11.34 (38.13)
 30 Wetzel, Gracie         FR SHIP-MA           1:10.91    1:11.36  
                 33.64      1:11.36 (37.72)
 31 Ware, Jade A           FR Kutztown-MA       1:11.94    1:11.65  
                 33.07      1:11.65 (38.58)
 32 Walker, Keelie         SR Kutztown-MA       1:10.70    1:11.71  
                 33.33      1:11.71 (38.38)
 33 Barnes, Avrey          JR CALU-AM           1:11.12    1:12.83  
                 34.33      1:12.83 (38.50)
 34 Kownacki, Hanna        FR Gannon-LE         1:15.93    1:18.26  
                 36.75      1:18.26 (41.51)