York YMCA Aquatic Club                         2/18/2022 - 11:59 AM
          2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022           
 
 Event 26  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Benner, Nolan L        SO wcu-MA              57.66      56.43  
                 26.36        56.43 (30.07)
  2 Thomas, Andy P         JR Bloomsburg-MA       56.86      56.48  
                 26.55        56.48 (29.93)
  3 Dow, Stephen J         SR wcu-MA              58.53      57.10  
                 26.61        57.10 (30.49)
  4 Hale, Andrew R         SR SHIP-MA             56.99      57.65  
                 26.89        57.65 (30.76)
  5 Dampenon, Julien       SO IUP               1:00.86      57.76  
                 27.08        57.76 (30.68)
  6 McClurkin, AJ          SO wcu-MA              57.99      57.81  
                 27.00        57.81 (30.81)
  7 Flowers, Paul          JR CLAR-AM             58.32      58.11  
                 27.28        58.11 (30.83)
  8 Madey, Nick R          SR Bloomsburg-MA       58.34      58.21  
                 27.51        58.21 (30.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Junk, Cameron R        SR Bloomsburg-MA       58.39      58.28  
                 26.99        58.28 (31.29)
 10 Hartmann, Ryan C       SR IUP                 58.72      58.41  
                 27.12        58.41 (31.29)
 11 Bochanski, Matthew     SR SHIP-MA             56.63      58.63  
                 27.71        58.63 (30.92)
 12 Lintelman, Michael L   FR CLAR-AM             58.72      58.80  
                 27.64        58.80 (31.16)
 13 Agnew, Patrick M       SR Bloomsburg-MA       59.86      58.89  
                 27.45        58.89 (31.44)
 14 Mowid, Kyle J          JR IUP                 59.19      58.91  
                 27.62        58.91 (31.29)
 15 Butler, Seth           FR Gannon-LE           58.98      59.11  
                 27.56        59.11 (31.55)
 16 Mcgillan, Thomas       FR IUP                 59.46      59.14  
                 27.67        59.14 (31.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kubagawa, Hiyan        FR Gannon-LE           56.76      59.16  
                 27.90        59.16 (31.26)
 18 Nel, Josh              SO Gannon-LE           58.95      59.54  
                 27.95        59.54 (31.59)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dukinas, Dennis V      FR Bloomsburg-MA       58.65      59.59  
                 27.92        59.59 (31.67)
 20 Griffith, Isaac        FR IUP               1:00.27      59.65  
                 27.91        59.65 (31.74)
 21 Marvin, Matt P         SR Bloomsburg-MA       59.18      59.76  
                 27.44        59.76 (32.32)
 22 Morgan, Kevin P        JR Edinboro-MA       1:00.04      59.89  
                 27.85        59.89 (32.04)
 23 Vannatter, Nathan W    FR SHIP-MA           1:00.25    1:00.35  
                 28.11      1:00.35 (32.24)
 24 Moses, Will C          SO Gannon-LE         1:01.64    1:01.35  
                 28.47      1:01.35 (32.88)
 25 Sanitago, Lucas        FR CLAR-AM           1:00.63    1:01.54  
                 28.87      1:01.54 (32.67)
 26 Feiser, Joe I          FR CLAR-AM           1:01.33    1:01.79  
                 28.22      1:01.79 (33.57)
 27 Scoboria, Christopher  JR IUP               1:01.87    1:01.94  
                 28.11      1:01.94 (33.83)
 28 Emmerling, Luke A      SR IUP               1:04.82    1:02.65  
                 29.43      1:02.65 (33.22)
 29 Klemm, Kirk            FR Gannon-LE         1:02.40    1:03.94  
                 29.01      1:03.94 (34.93)
 -- Glatfelter, Tanner S   FR Bloomsburg-MA       59.45        DFS