York YMCA Aquatic Club                         2/18/2022 - 11:59 AM
          2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022           
 
 Event 28  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bocci, David J         FR CLAR-AM           1:49.60    1:50.25  
                 24.74        52.80 (28.06)
        1:21.04 (28.24)     1:50.25 (29.21)
  2 Cary, Connor           JR CLAR-AM           1:48.04    1:50.60  
                 24.82        53.42 (28.60)
        1:21.52 (28.10)     1:50.60 (29.08)
  3 Brockway, Logan S      SR wcu-MA            1:51.81    1:50.92  
                 24.28        52.69 (28.41)
        1:21.46 (28.77)     1:50.92 (29.46)
  4 Gallion, David A       SR Gannon-LE         1:57.07    1:51.89  
                 24.87        53.64 (28.77)
        1:21.65 (28.01)     1:51.89 (30.24)
  5 Fiddler, Nick P        FR Bloomsburg-MA     1:51.29    1:51.97  
                 25.72        54.55 (28.83)
        1:22.55 (28.00)     1:51.97 (29.42)
  6 Desclous, Ben C        FR wcu-MA            1:53.61    1:52.04  
                 24.86        53.70 (28.84)
        1:22.65 (28.95)     1:52.04 (29.39)
  7 Laslo, Gabriel S       SO wcu-MA            1:53.55    1:52.26  
                 24.25        53.30 (29.05)
        1:21.91 (28.61)     1:52.26 (30.35)
  8 Irwin, Mason T         FR CLAR-AM           1:56.45    1:53.29  
                 24.79        53.82 (29.03)
        1:23.46 (29.64)     1:53.29 (29.83)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramalho, Luke A        FR IUP               1:53.88    1:53.44  
                 24.92        53.08 (28.16)
        1:22.66 (29.58)     1:53.44 (30.78)
 10 Dunnigan, Joel A       SO wcu-MA            1:52.34    1:53.57  
                 24.59        53.27 (28.68)
        1:22.89 (29.62)     1:53.57 (30.68)
 11 Zwilgmeyer, Matt       SR wcu-MA            1:55.66    1:55.50  
                 25.80        54.46 (28.66)
        1:25.06 (30.60)     1:55.50 (30.44)
 12 McLean, David E        SO IUP               1:56.70    1:55.72  
                 25.63        55.15 (29.52)
        1:25.24 (30.09)     1:55.72 (30.48)
 13 Kubagawa, Hiyan        FR Gannon-LE         1:52.88    1:56.15  
                 26.41        55.71 (29.30)
        1:26.07 (30.36)     1:56.15 (30.08)
 14 Mueser, Dan R          SR Bloomsburg-MA     1:57.05    1:58.31  
                 24.85        53.78 (28.93)
        1:24.33 (30.55)     1:58.31 (33.98)
 15 Johnson, David B       FR SHIP-MA           1:58.76    1:58.32  
                 26.23        54.90 (28.67)
        1:25.42 (30.52)     1:58.32 (32.90)
 16 Salvatore, Vin         SR SHIP-MA           2:02.08    1:58.88  
                 25.70        55.86 (30.16)
        1:27.56 (31.70)     1:58.88 (31.32)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Griffith, Isaac        FR IUP               1:58.37    1:58.89  
                 26.52        57.11 (30.59)
        1:28.38 (31.27)     1:58.89 (30.51)
 18 Spradlin, Ethan C      SO Gannon-LE         2:01.40    1:59.42  
                 25.92        55.50 (29.58)
        1:26.20 (30.70)     1:59.42 (33.22)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 VanOrden, Zaidian B    FR SHIP-MA           2:00.64    1:59.46  
                 25.89        55.04 (29.15)
        1:26.42 (31.38)     1:59.46 (33.04)
 20 Songer, Nolan D        SO CLAR-AM           1:58.95    2:00.49  
                 25.98        55.60 (29.62)
        1:27.16 (31.56)     2:00.49 (33.33)
 21 Auger, Taylor J        SR IUP               2:07.23    2:03.01  
                 27.08        57.76 (30.68)
        1:30.06 (32.30)     2:03.01 (32.95)
 -- Neal, Jacob R          SO Edinboro-MA       2:01.12        DFS