York YMCA Aquatic Club                         2/19/2022 - 10:07 AM
          2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022           
 
 Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Carozza, Ann M         SR wcu-MA              49.63      50.01  
                 23.91        50.01 (26.10)
  2 Niness, Mikayla J      SO wcu-MA              50.28      50.62  
                 24.14        50.62 (26.48)
  3 Taraska, Silvija M     SR Gannon-LE           51.58      51.35  
                 24.61        51.35 (26.74)
  4 Mikesell, Paige        SR IUP                 51.23      51.86  
                 25.09        51.86 (26.77)
  5 Hubric, Courtney L     JR Bloomsburg-MA       53.25      52.20  
                 24.77        52.20 (27.43)
  6 Oikonomou, Iliana H       IUP                 52.25      52.28  
                 25.07        52.28 (27.21)
  7 Mooney, Lindsay R         Bloomsburg-MA       52.14      52.32  
                 24.65        52.32 (27.67)
  8 Scheu, Makayla C       JR Edinboro-MA         52.53      52.71  
                 25.05        52.71 (27.66)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greenway, Hannah R     FR CLAR-AM             53.15      52.81  
                 25.33        52.81 (27.48)
  9 McCullough, A.B. H     SR IUP                 52.27      52.81  
                 25.19        52.81 (27.62)
 11 Lloyd, Sydney S        SO Bloomsburg-MA       55.51      52.97  
                 25.48        52.97 (27.49)
 12 Breiner, Madison T     SR SHIP-MA             53.61      53.10  
                 25.42        53.10 (27.68)
 13 Trumble, Sam A         FR wcu-MA              53.17      53.24  
                 25.14        53.24 (28.10)
 14 Mjimba, Nomvula        FR Gannon-LE           53.63      53.34  
                 25.36        53.34 (27.98)
 15 Strunk, Skylar R       SO wcu-MA              53.80      53.73  
                 25.34        53.73 (28.39)
 16 Pannemann, Alexandra   SO Gannon-LE           54.62      53.81  
                 25.58        53.81 (28.23)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kutchak, Jordan N      FR CLAR-AM             53.23      54.00  
                 25.82        54.00 (28.18)
 18 Hepner, Jewels E       FR Millersville-MA     53.66      54.06  
                 25.66        54.06 (28.40)
 19 Miller, Gabby M        SO CALU-AM             52.96      54.15  
                 25.48        54.15 (28.67)
 20 Cunningham, Lily       FR Gannon-LE           54.58      54.30  
                 25.77        54.30 (28.53)
 21 Shaffer, Maggie O      FR Bloomsburg-MA       54.24      54.37  
                 25.98        54.37 (28.39)
 22 Taylor, Samantha       SO SHIP-MA             55.44      54.44  
                 26.24        54.44 (28.20)
 23 Paszek, Corina R       SO CLAR-AM             53.97      54.67  
                 26.14        54.67 (28.53)
 24 Arzalluz, Irati        SO Gannon-LE           54.65      54.70  
                 26.21        54.70 (28.49)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Johnson, Jenna N       FR East Stroudsburg    57.48      54.78  
                 26.26        54.78 (28.52)
 26 Miller, Haley C        FR CLAR-AM             53.28      54.81  
                 25.76        54.81 (29.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lopes, Michelle L      SR IUP                 55.41      55.07  
                 26.05        55.07 (29.02)
 27 Mills, Lexi            SO Gannon-LE           56.84      55.07  
                 26.07        55.07 (29.00)
 29 Lehman, Alicia M       JR Bloomsburg-MA       54.45      55.26  
                 25.55        55.26 (29.71)
 30 Jackson, Liz A         SR Bloomsburg-MA       58.62      55.34  
                 26.88        55.34 (28.46)
 31 Yeager, Rebecca E      SO Millersville-MA     56.22      55.60  
                 26.48        55.60 (29.12)
 32 Miksa, Leah            SO Millersville-MA     56.12      56.03  
                 26.73        56.03 (29.30)
 33 Brewer, Hannah Brewer  FR Edinboro-MA         54.84      56.26  
                 26.95        56.26 (29.31)
 34 Croll, Lauren K        FR SHIP-MA             55.64      56.27  
                 26.76        56.27 (29.51)
 35 Young, Sammy           JR Gannon-LE           57.99      56.28  
                 26.80        56.28 (29.48)
 36 Billings, Emma K       JR East Stroudsburg    56.28      56.49  
                 27.02        56.49 (29.47)
 37 Guffey, Emily J        FR CALU-AM             57.21      56.53  
                 26.97        56.53 (29.56)
 38 Geci, Mandy L          SR Gannon-LE           58.85      56.62  
 39 Garcia, Naihomy T      SO East Stroudsburg    56.10      56.71  
                 26.93        56.71 (29.78)
 40 Cordial, Maddy S       SO Edinboro-MA         56.38      56.89  
                 26.65        56.89 (30.24)
 41 Turner, Elizabeth P    SR Bloomsburg-MA       58.05      56.93  
 42 Kownacki, Hanna        FR Gannon-LE           57.03      57.09  
                 26.83        57.09 (30.26)
 43 Beam, Megan A          SR CALU-AM             59.46      58.04  
                 27.33        58.04 (30.71)
 44 Fischer, Ainsley       FR Kutztown-MA         56.23      58.44  
                 27.34        58.44 (31.10)
 45 Fohring, Avery N       FR East Stroudsburg  1:00.68      59.23  
                 28.00        59.23 (31.23)
 46 Adiletti, Ava C        FR Millersville-MA   1:01.60    1:00.05  
                 28.56      1:00.05 (31.49)
 -- Bolden, Carolyn N      SO Millersville-MA     52.98        DFS