York YMCA Aquatic Club                         2/19/2022 - 10:28 AM
          2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022           
 
 Event 33  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Paff, Callie E         SR wcu-MA            2:04.12    2:03.08  
                 28.70        59.60 (30.90)
        1:31.26 (31.66)     2:03.08 (31.82)
  2 McKee, Gracie T        JR Kutztown-MA       2:03.83    2:03.22  
                 28.83        59.45 (30.62)
        1:30.67 (31.22)     2:03.22 (32.55)
  3 Beierschmitt, Grace A  JR Bloomsburg-MA     2:07.35    2:06.74  
                 30.43      1:02.90 (32.47)
        1:34.68 (31.78)     2:06.74 (32.06)
  4 Walsh, Gabi A          FR Bloomsburg-MA     2:09.99    2:07.11  
                 30.53      1:03.05 (32.52)
        1:35.60 (32.55)     2:07.11 (31.51)
  5 Bittner, Marissa A     SO SHIP-MA           2:09.60    2:07.82  
                 30.45      1:02.49 (32.04)
        1:35.34 (32.85)     2:07.82 (32.48)
  6 McCall, Corinne C      SO wcu-MA            2:11.04    2:07.97  
                 31.37      1:03.85 (32.48)
        1:35.40 (31.55)     2:07.97 (32.57)
  7 Michaels, Lauren K     JR wcu-MA            2:07.02    2:08.02  
                 30.22      1:02.68 (32.46)
        1:35.71 (33.03)     2:08.02 (32.31)
  8 Dicarlo, Lila M        FR wcu-MA            2:07.55    2:08.17  
                 29.42      1:01.78 (32.36)
        1:34.76 (32.98)     2:08.17 (33.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baldani, Amber         JR IUP               2:11.04    2:08.26  
                 29.65      1:02.04 (32.39)
        1:35.30 (33.26)     2:08.26 (32.96)
  9 Plempel, Jordan M      FR Millersville-MA   2:08.39    2:08.26  
                 29.61      1:01.78 (32.17)
        1:35.02 (33.24)     2:08.26 (33.24)
 11 Stewart, Danielle R    FR wcu-MA            2:08.16    2:08.84  
                 30.59      1:02.85 (32.26)
        1:35.87 (33.02)     2:08.84 (32.97)
 12 Mosco, Bella           SO wcu-MA            2:08.43    2:09.06  
                 30.22      1:02.33 (32.11)
        1:35.73 (33.40)     2:09.06 (33.33)
 13 Fanella, Parker        SO IUP               2:08.53    2:09.29  
                 30.28      1:02.63 (32.35)
        1:35.85 (33.22)     2:09.29 (33.44)
 14 Policari, Leah         FR wcu-MA            2:09.86    2:09.36  
                 30.55      1:02.99 (32.44)
        1:36.09 (33.10)     2:09.36 (33.27)
 15 Setar, Stephanie       SR CLAR-AM           2:09.38    2:09.39  
                 29.42      1:01.63 (32.21)
        1:35.41 (33.78)     2:09.39 (33.98)
 16 Hersh, Michaela B      SO SHIP-MA           2:11.43    2:09.65  
                 31.38      1:04.35 (32.97)
        1:37.25 (32.90)     2:09.65 (32.40)
 16 McHugh, Kelley M          Bloomsburg-MA     2:10.57    2:09.65  
                 30.59      1:02.69 (32.10)
        1:36.01 (33.32)     2:09.65 (33.64)
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 18 Nakano, Tomomi         SR SHIP-MA           2:09.64    2:09.98  
                 30.01      1:02.96 (32.95)
        1:36.48 (33.52)     2:09.98 (33.50)
 19 Kunf, Leilani J        SR Gannon-LE         2:09.64    2:10.76  
                 30.18      1:03.25 (33.07)
        1:37.37 (34.12)     2:10.76 (33.39)
 20 Ross, Leia             SO Edinboro-MA       2:09.09    2:11.32  
                 29.18      1:01.61 (32.43)
        1:35.94 (34.33)     2:11.32 (35.38)
 21 Webster, Gabrielle L   FR CLAR-AM           2:14.46    2:12.83  
                 30.95      1:04.17 (33.22)
        1:38.56 (34.39)     2:12.83 (34.27)
 22 Stambaugh, Jada N      SO Bloomsburg-MA     2:12.16    2:14.75  
                 31.16      1:05.25 (34.09)
        1:40.41 (35.16)     2:14.75 (34.34)
 23 Seidt, Jocelyn T       SR Kutztown-MA       2:16.20    2:15.31  
                 30.98      1:04.90 (33.92)
        1:40.29 (35.39)     2:15.31 (35.02)
 24 Joll, Bri J            SR SHIP-MA           2:18.11    2:18.06  
                 32.91      1:07.68 (34.77)
        1:43.16 (35.48)     2:18.06 (34.90)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lyle, Kallie M         JR SHIP-MA           2:17.78    2:18.14  
                 33.17      1:08.67 (35.50)
        1:44.62 (35.95)     2:18.14 (33.52)
 26 Mummert, Lauren E         LHU-US            2:22.28    2:19.00  
                 32.55      1:07.53 (34.98)
        1:43.62 (36.09)     2:19.00 (35.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Waldron, Meghan E      FR Millersville-MA   2:24.79    2:19.07  
                 31.32      1:06.29 (34.97)
        1:43.01 (36.72)     2:19.07 (36.06)
 28 Kennedy, Rachel E      JR CALU-AM           2:17.73    2:20.98  
                 33.02      1:08.39 (35.37)
        1:44.74 (36.35)     2:20.98 (36.24)