York YMCA Aquatic Club                         2/19/2022 - 10:37 AM
          2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022           
 
 Event 34  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Desclous, Ben C        FR wcu-MA            1:50.73    1:51.27  
                 25.66        53.49 (27.83)
        1:22.57 (29.08)     1:51.27 (28.70)
  2 Brockway, Logan S      SR wcu-MA            1:53.50    1:51.51  
                 25.75        53.86 (28.11)
        1:22.39 (28.53)     1:51.51 (29.12)
  3 Decheck, Justin M      JR Gannon-LE         1:55.92    1:51.95  
                 26.33        54.83 (28.50)
        1:23.79 (28.96)     1:51.95 (28.16)
  4 Bocci, David J         FR CLAR-AM           1:55.37    1:51.98  
                 27.08        55.54 (28.46)
        1:23.81 (28.27)     1:51.98 (28.17)
  5 Ruiz, Gerardo G        JR Edinboro-MA       1:51.35    1:52.43  
                 25.70        53.63 (27.93)
        1:22.86 (29.23)     1:52.43 (29.57)
  6 Beyer, Andy            JR Gannon-LE         1:53.77    1:52.56  
                 26.09        54.27 (28.18)
        1:22.91 (28.64)     1:52.56 (29.65)
  7 Laslo, Gabriel S       SO wcu-MA            1:54.26    1:52.63  
                 26.17        54.20 (28.03)
        1:23.52 (29.32)     1:52.63 (29.11)
  8 Fink, Dalton C         FR wcu-MA            1:52.70    1:53.10  
                 25.90        54.02 (28.12)
        1:23.19 (29.17)     1:53.10 (29.91)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Irwin, Mason T         FR CLAR-AM           1:51.84    1:53.74  
                 25.89        54.09 (28.20)
        1:23.64 (29.55)     1:53.74 (30.10)
 10 Hendricks, Blake P     SO IUP               1:59.03    1:54.60  
                 26.24        55.01 (28.77)
        1:24.70 (29.69)     1:54.60 (29.90)
 11 Baum, Jacob            FR Gannon-LE         1:53.95    1:55.17  
                 26.11        54.61 (28.50)
        1:24.88 (30.27)     1:55.17 (30.29)
 12 Goulstone, Tony A      FR Bloomsburg-MA     1:57.06    1:55.91  
                 27.54        57.06 (29.52)
        1:26.77 (29.71)     1:55.91 (29.14)
 13 Bussard, David M       JR SHIP-MA           1:54.79    1:57.57  
                 27.01        56.38 (29.37)
        1:27.10 (30.72)     1:57.57 (30.47)
 14 Ramalho, Luke A        FR IUP               2:02.25    1:57.63  
                 27.55        56.92 (29.37)
        1:27.34 (30.42)     1:57.63 (30.29)
 15 Auger, Taylor J        SR IUP               1:58.45    1:57.82  
                 27.72        57.51 (29.79)
        1:27.50 (29.99)     1:57.82 (30.32)
 16 Ball, Tucker J         JR Bloomsburg-MA     1:57.73    1:58.09  
                 26.50        55.59 (29.09)
        1:26.42 (30.83)     1:58.09 (31.67)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mohren, Aidan R        SO CLAR-AM           1:52.84    1:58.12  
                 27.13        56.78 (29.65)
        1:27.13 (30.35)     1:58.12 (30.99)
 18 Fiddler, Nick P        FR Bloomsburg-MA     1:57.53    1:59.20  
                 28.17        57.50 (29.33)
        1:27.15 (29.65)     1:59.20 (32.05)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hannig, Michael J      JR SHIP-MA           2:03.57    1:59.86  
                 27.40        57.90 (30.50)
        1:29.21 (31.31)     1:59.86 (30.65)
 20 Connor, Jimmy J        SR CLAR-AM           2:08.04    2:01.24  
                 27.06        56.98 (29.92)
        1:28.86 (31.88)     2:01.24 (32.38)
 21 Mock, Corey            SR CLAR-AM           1:58.04    2:02.49  
                 26.95        57.43 (30.48)
        1:29.86 (32.43)     2:02.49 (32.63)
 22 Burger, Alec M         JR SHIP-MA           2:07.17    2:03.07  
                 28.07        59.12 (31.05)
        1:31.48 (32.36)     2:03.07 (31.59)
 23 Shotts, Bobby          JR CLAR-AM           2:03.57    2:03.40  
                 26.97        58.00 (31.03)
        1:30.61 (32.61)     2:03.40 (32.79)
 24 Hendricks, Branden P   SR IUP               1:59.54    2:08.91  
                 29.23      1:01.15 (31.92)
        1:35.00 (33.85)     2:08.91 (33.91)