York YMCA Aquatic Club                         2/19/2022 - 10:50 AM
          2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022           
 
 Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mikesell, Claire E        IUP               2:18.16    2:17.46  
                 30.59      1:05.11 (34.52)
        1:40.89 (35.78)     2:17.46 (36.57)
  2 Johnson, Rachel C      SR IUP               2:19.87    2:18.42  
                 31.21      1:05.82 (34.61)
        1:41.66 (35.84)     2:18.42 (36.76)
  3 Koehle, Maddy G        FR wcu-MA            2:19.87    2:21.25  
                 31.41      1:06.48 (35.07)
        1:43.27 (36.79)     2:21.25 (37.98)
  4 Moyer, Erin            SO IUP               2:21.89    2:21.86  
                 31.51      1:07.10 (35.59)
        1:44.34 (37.24)     2:21.86 (37.52)
  5 Hemingway, McKenzie R  SO wcu-MA            2:22.80    2:21.89  
                 31.92      1:07.53 (35.61)
        1:43.50 (35.97)     2:21.89 (38.39)
  6 Srun, Tidawee V        FR CLAR-AM           2:22.47    2:24.47  
                 31.97      1:08.31 (36.34)
        1:45.97 (37.66)     2:24.47 (38.50)
  7 Sugra, Anna M          JR Bloomsburg-MA     2:26.49    2:25.34  
                 32.38      1:08.32 (35.94)
        1:46.00 (37.68)     2:25.34 (39.34)
  8 Driscoll, Brynn M      SR Gannon-LE         2:26.60    2:28.54  
                 33.49      1:10.88 (37.39)
        1:49.59 (38.71)     2:28.54 (38.95)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tomb, Alyssa J         SO SHIP-MA           2:29.13    2:28.85  
                 33.88      1:11.43 (37.55)
        1:49.81 (38.38)     2:28.85 (39.04)
 10 Blackburn, Rachel M    SO IUP               2:29.54    2:29.21  
                 33.59      1:11.25 (37.66)
        1:49.78 (38.53)     2:29.21 (39.43)
 11 Wiley, Natalie         SR SHIP-MA           2:32.83    2:29.43  
                 33.25      1:10.64 (37.39)
        1:50.00 (39.36)     2:29.43 (39.43)
 12 Chalus, Candice        SR CLAR-AM           2:28.80    2:29.53  
                 33.35      1:10.89 (37.54)
        1:49.82 (38.93)     2:29.53 (39.71)
 13 Stoner, Maddi R        SR Millersville-MA   2:37.48    2:30.11  
                 33.07      1:09.71 (36.64)
        1:48.44 (38.73)     2:30.11 (41.67)
 14 Rosely, Ava T          SO CLAR-AM           2:30.13    2:30.23  
                 33.00      1:10.91 (37.91)
        1:50.04 (39.13)     2:30.23 (40.19)
 15 Kupsky, Tara A         SR Bloomsburg-MA     2:34.83    2:30.57  
                 33.84      1:12.43 (38.59)
        1:51.33 (38.90)     2:30.57 (39.24)
 16 Dial, Mandy            JR CLAR-AM           2:27.38    2:30.72  
                 32.56      1:10.39 (37.83)
        1:50.37 (39.98)     2:30.72 (40.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davidson, Sydney E     JR CLAR-AM           2:29.18    2:31.77  
                 32.99      1:10.83 (37.84)
        1:50.64 (39.81)     2:31.77 (41.13)
 18 Bass, Kennedy M        FR CLAR-AM           2:31.47    2:32.60  
                 33.07      1:10.89 (37.82)
        1:50.76 (39.87)     2:32.60 (41.84)
 19 Johnston, Rachel M     SO SHIP-MA           2:35.11    2:33.23  
                 34.58      1:13.39 (38.81)
        1:52.67 (39.28)     2:33.23 (40.56)
 20 Harnish, Julia L       SR East Stroudsburg  2:37.15    2:34.55  
                 34.39      1:13.18 (38.79)
        1:52.53 (39.35)     2:34.55 (42.02)
 20 Wetzel, Gracie         FR SHIP-MA           2:35.08    2:34.55  
                 34.26      1:13.08 (38.82)
        1:53.38 (40.30)     2:34.55 (41.17)
 22 Newton, Emily M        FR SHIP-MA           2:32.86    2:35.70  
                 34.44      1:13.54 (39.10)
        1:54.46 (40.92)     2:35.70 (41.24)
 23 Ware, Jade A           FR Kutztown-MA       2:36.05    2:36.18  
                 33.85      1:12.97 (39.12)
        1:53.73 (40.76)     2:36.18 (42.45)
 24 Gebhard, Kristin P     FR SHIP-MA           2:32.86    2:36.27  
                 33.22      1:12.01 (38.79)
        1:53.16 (41.15)     2:36.27 (43.11)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wagner, Lexi H         SO SHIP-MA           2:43.93    2:36.89  
                 34.13      1:13.65 (39.52)
        1:54.96 (41.31)     2:36.89 (41.93)
 26 Fry, Hailey J             CLAR-AM           2:32.99    2:37.65  
                 33.08      1:09.93 (36.85)
        1:51.47 (41.54)     2:37.65 (46.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walker, Keelie         SR Kutztown-MA       2:41.29    2:38.12  
                 35.18      1:14.68 (39.50)
        1:56.30 (41.62)     2:38.12 (41.82)
 28 Rogillio, Claire       FR Gannon-LE         2:37.18    2:38.26  
                 35.93      1:15.98 (40.05)
        1:57.07 (41.09)     2:38.26 (41.19)
 29 Barnes, Avrey          JR CALU-AM           2:42.07    2:41.33  
                 34.82      1:15.51 (40.69)
        1:58.43 (42.92)     2:41.33 (42.90)
 30 Marchioni, Julie A     SR Bloomsburg-MA     2:48.46    2:42.94  
                 37.60      1:18.58 (40.98)
        2:01.18 (42.60)     2:42.94 (41.76)
 31 Adiletti, Ava C        FR Millersville-MA   2:42.15    2:45.27  
                 35.28      1:16.77 (41.49)
        2:00.91 (44.14)     2:45.27 (44.36)
 -- Riegel, Julia K        FR Bloomsburg-MA     2:41.30        DNF