York YMCA Aquatic Club                         2/19/2022 - 11:04 AM
          2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022           
 
 Event 36  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Dow, Stephen J         SR wcu-MA            2:06.11    2:04.71  
                 27.83        58.43 (30.60)
        1:30.65 (32.22)     2:04.71 (34.06)
  2 Bochanski, Matthew     SR SHIP-MA           2:03.96    2:05.57  
                 28.63      1:00.16 (31.53)
        1:32.57 (32.41)     2:05.57 (33.00)
  3 McClurkin, AJ          SO wcu-MA            2:07.60    2:06.91  
                 28.43      1:01.31 (32.88)
        1:34.17 (32.86)     2:06.91 (32.74)
  4 Madey, Nick R          SR Bloomsburg-MA     2:07.16    2:07.07  
                 28.90      1:01.33 (32.43)
        1:33.98 (32.65)     2:07.07 (33.09)
  5 Dampenon, Julien       SO IUP               2:15.33    2:08.36  
                 28.76      1:01.34 (32.58)
        1:34.21 (32.87)     2:08.36 (34.15)
  6 Hale, Andrew R         SR SHIP-MA           2:03.71    2:08.81  
                 28.63      1:01.08 (32.45)
        1:34.29 (33.21)     2:08.81 (34.52)
  7 Nel, Josh              SO Gannon-LE         2:10.30    2:10.04  
                 29.66      1:02.17 (32.51)
        1:35.62 (33.45)     2:10.04 (34.42)
  8 Mowid, Kyle J          JR IUP               2:09.93    2:10.10  
                 29.49      1:02.45 (32.96)
        1:35.87 (33.42)     2:10.10 (34.23)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Junk, Cameron R        SR Bloomsburg-MA     2:11.72    2:10.18  
                 29.26      1:02.52 (33.26)
        1:36.88 (34.36)     2:10.18 (33.30)
 10 Butler, Seth           FR Gannon-LE         2:07.94    2:10.26  
                 29.31      1:02.35 (33.04)
        1:36.51 (34.16)     2:10.26 (33.75)
 11 Glatfelter, Tanner S   FR Bloomsburg-MA     2:12.45    2:10.27  
                 29.25      1:01.85 (32.60)
        1:35.87 (34.02)     2:10.27 (34.40)
 12 Flowers, Paul          JR CLAR-AM           2:08.70    2:10.40  
                 29.01      1:01.73 (32.72)
        1:35.69 (33.96)     2:10.40 (34.71)
 13 Dukinas, Dennis V      FR Bloomsburg-MA     2:12.46    2:10.82  
                 29.53      1:02.23 (32.70)
        1:36.32 (34.09)     2:10.82 (34.50)
 14 Lintelman, Michael L   FR CLAR-AM           2:10.36    2:12.48  
                 29.34      1:02.74 (33.40)
        1:36.90 (34.16)     2:12.48 (35.58)
 15 Emmerling, Luke A      SR IUP               2:14.96    2:13.14  
                 29.75      1:03.31 (33.56)
        1:38.06 (34.75)     2:13.14 (35.08)
 16 Salvatore, Vin         SR SHIP-MA           2:10.33    2:14.18  
                 29.39      1:03.75 (34.36)
        1:39.16 (35.41)     2:14.18 (35.02)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Spradlin, Ethan C      SO Gannon-LE         2:14.50    2:14.78  
                 30.36      1:04.26 (33.90)
        1:39.03 (34.77)     2:14.78 (35.75)
 18 Marvin, Matt P         SR Bloomsburg-MA     2:15.15    2:15.57  
                 29.53      1:03.13 (33.60)
        1:38.41 (35.28)     2:15.57 (37.16)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vannatter, Nathan W    FR SHIP-MA           2:17.77    2:15.84  
                 30.53      1:04.83 (34.30)
        1:40.17 (35.34)     2:15.84 (35.67)
 20 Morgan, Kevin P        JR Edinboro-MA       2:17.22    2:17.52  
                 28.83      1:02.73 (33.90)
        1:39.18 (36.45)     2:17.52 (38.34)
 21 Hollon, Colton L       FR CLAR-AM           2:18.98    2:17.98  
                 29.85      1:03.89 (34.04)
        1:39.75 (35.86)     2:17.98 (38.23)
 22 Songer, Nolan D        SO CLAR-AM           2:28.90    2:19.17  
                 30.65      1:05.63 (34.98)
        1:42.42 (36.79)     2:19.17 (36.75)
 23 Feiser, Joe I          FR CLAR-AM           2:15.66    2:19.18  
                 28.95      1:02.52 (33.57)
        1:39.74 (37.22)     2:19.18 (39.44)
 24 Sanitago, Lucas        FR CLAR-AM           2:21.21    2:20.84  
                 29.76      1:04.03 (34.27)
        1:41.89 (37.86)     2:20.84 (38.95)
 -- Gallion, David A       SR Gannon-LE         2:16.38         DQ  
                 29.94      1:03.50 (33.56)
        1:37.85 (34.35)          DQ (35.10)