York YMCA Aquatic Club                                 2/19/2022 - 7:13 PM
              2022 PSAC Championship - 2/16/2022 to 2/19/2022              
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg-MA  'A'                  3:00.26    2:59.63   40  
     1) Thomas, Andy P JR             2) Fry, Jace D SR               
     3) Agnew, Patrick M SR           4) Hummel, Collin M SR          
                 21.19        44.29 (44.29)
        1:05.44 (21.15)     1:29.58 (45.29)
        1:50.60 (21.02)     2:15.02 (45.44)
        2:36.13 (21.11)     2:59.63 (44.61)
  2 wcu-MA  'A'                         3:03.59    3:00.45   34  
     1) Benner, Nolan L SO            2) Brockway, Logan S SR         
     3) Dunnigan, Joel A SO           4) Hall, Tyler R JR             
                 21.71        44.91 (44.91)
        1:06.10 (21.19)     1:30.28 (45.37)
        1:51.53 (21.25)     2:15.67 (45.39)
        2:36.89 (21.22)     3:00.45 (44.78)
  3 IUP  'A'                            3:05.91    3:04.10   32  
     1) Mikesell, Luke SO             2) Thome, Kyle FR               
     3) Mcgillan, Thomas FR           4) Hartmann, Ryan C SR          
                 22.17        46.07 (46.07)
        1:07.84 (21.77)     1:32.20 (46.13)
        1:53.81 (21.61)     2:17.88 (45.68)
        2:39.83 (21.95)     3:04.10 (46.22)
  4 Gannon-LE  'A'                      3:07.54    3:04.41   30  
     1) Decheck, Joey R SO            2) Hebert, Connor FR            
     3) Moses, Will C SO              4) McCallum, Stephen SO         
                 22.07        46.39 (46.39)
        1:08.40 (22.01)     1:33.32 (46.93)
        1:55.69 (22.37)     2:20.82 (47.50)
        2:41.74 (20.92)     3:04.41 (43.59)
  5 CLAR-AM  'A'                        3:04.46    3:06.24   28  
     1) Cary, Connor JR               2) Irwin, Mason T FR            
     3) Napholz, Trent G SO           4) Yant, Jacob SR               
                 22.02        46.33 (46.33)
        1:08.37 (22.04)     1:32.77 (46.44)
        1:55.39 (22.62)     2:20.16 (47.39)
        2:41.65 (21.49)     3:06.24 (46.08)
  6 SHIP-MA  'A'                        3:07.52    3:09.39   26  
     1) VanOrden, Zaidian B FR        2) Vannatter, Nathan W FR       
     3) Zinn, Eli X JR                4) Woolwine, Trevor R SR        
                 22.46        47.74 (47.74)
        1:09.82 (22.08)     1:34.60 (46.86)
        1:57.07 (22.47)     2:22.67 (48.07)
        2:44.72 (22.05)     3:09.39 (46.72)
  7 Edinboro-MA  'A'                    3:07.58    3:12.75   24  
     1) Ruiz, Gerardo G JR            2) Cossin, Dylan A FR           
     3) Morgan, Kevin P JR            4) Edmonds, Luke W JR           
                 23.00        48.63 (48.63)
        1:11.69 (23.06)     1:37.20 (48.57)
        2:00.21 (23.01)     2:25.77 (48.57)
        2:47.68 (21.91)     3:12.75 (46.98)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                      
 
  1. West Chester University         844.5   2. Bloomsburg University             606
  3. Gannon University               476.5   4. Clarion                           435
  5. Indiana University of PA        372.5   6. Shippensburg University of PA   274.5
  7. Edinboro University of Pennsyl    181