York YMCA Aquatic Club                                2/18/2023 - 11:32 AM
              2023 PSAC Championship - 2/15/2023 to 2/18/2023              
 
 Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                            === A - Final ===                            
 
  1 Mikesell, Paige        GS IUP               2:02.54    2:02.71   32  
                 25.88        57.54 (31.66)
        1:33.74 (36.20)     2:02.71 (28.97)
  2 Johnson, Rachel        GS IUP               2:05.06    2:04.05   28  
                 27.33      1:00.17 (32.84)
        1:34.35 (34.18)     2:04.05 (29.70)
  3 Hemingway, McKenzie R  JR Golden Rams-MA    2:05.04    2:04.37   27  
                 27.17        59.96 (32.79)
        1:34.67 (34.71)     2:04.37 (29.70)
  4 Kil, Isabella          FR Golden Rams-MA    2:07.30    2:05.81   26  
                 26.97        59.03 (32.06)
        1:36.27 (37.24)     2:05.81 (29.54)
  5 Ryan, Lenya            FR Golden Rams-MA    2:08.22    2:07.30   25  
                 27.93      1:00.98 (33.05)
        1:36.58 (35.60)     2:07.30 (30.72)
  6 Plempel, Jordan M      SO MILU-MA           2:09.56    2:08.64   24  
                 27.74      1:00.49 (32.75)
        1:38.19 (37.70)     2:08.64 (30.45)
  7 Smith, Paige           SR Edinboro-MA       2:10.00    2:08.67   23  
                 27.71      1:00.42 (32.71)
        1:37.91 (37.49)     2:08.67 (30.76)
  8 Tomb, Alyssa J         JR SHIP-MA           2:09.50    2:09.32   22  
                 29.50      1:02.44 (32.94)
        1:38.83 (36.39)     2:09.32 (30.49)
 
                            === B - Final ===                            
 
  9 McKee, Gracie T        SR Kutztown-MA       2:10.20    2:06.89   20  
                 27.23        59.74 (32.51)
        1:37.43 (37.69)     2:06.89 (29.46)
 10 Koehle, Maddy G        SO Golden Rams-MA    2:11.23    2:07.58   17  
                 27.55        59.99 (32.44)
        1:36.31 (36.32)     2:07.58 (31.27)
 11 Wold, Maria            JR CLAR-AM           2:10.16    2:09.68   16  
                 28.30      1:00.37 (32.07)
        1:39.15 (38.78)     2:09.68 (30.53)
 12 Hersh, Michaela B      JR SHIP-MA           2:10.77    2:10.39   15  
                 28.40      1:01.26 (32.86)
        1:39.61 (38.35)     2:10.39 (30.78)
 13 De Carne, Lara         JR Edinboro-MA       2:10.79    2:10.68   14  
                 28.06      1:01.76 (33.70)
        1:39.78 (38.02)     2:10.68 (30.90)
 14 Bittner, Marissa A     JR SHIP-MA           2:11.28    2:10.71   13  
                 28.11      1:00.65 (32.54)
        1:39.90 (39.25)     2:10.71 (30.81)
 15 Moyer, Erin            JR IUP               2:11.51    2:11.17   12  
                 28.68      1:03.82 (35.14)
        1:39.40 (35.58)     2:11.17 (31.77)
 16 Dial, Mandy            SR CLAR-AM           2:11.43    2:12.06   11  
                 27.83      1:01.84 (34.01)
        1:39.68 (37.84)     2:12.06 (32.38)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Paszek, Corina R       JR CLAR-AM           2:11.60    2:10.54    9  
                 27.82      1:02.09 (34.27)
        1:39.89 (37.80)     2:10.54 (30.65)
 18 Dietz, Isabella           Gannon-LE         2:11.74    2:11.84    7  
                 28.63      1:01.81 (33.18)
        1:40.48 (38.67)     2:11.84 (31.36)
 19 Yurkovich, Hailey         Gannon-LE         2:13.90    2:12.08    6  
                 28.92      1:02.23 (33.31)
        1:41.15 (38.92)     2:12.08 (30.93)
 20 Jacobs, Hannah            Gannon-LE         2:12.17    2:12.32    5  
                 28.03      1:02.95 (34.92)
        1:41.45 (38.50)     2:12.32 (30.87)
 21 McCombs, Emma          SO IUP               2:13.37    2:12.34    4  
                 27.97      1:02.11 (34.14)
        1:42.10 (39.99)     2:12.34 (30.24)
 22 Eisenhofer, Katie R    FR Bloomsburg-MA     2:12.48    2:12.55    3  
                 28.27      1:03.53 (35.26)
        1:41.53 (38.00)     2:12.55 (31.02)
 23 Kupsky, Tara A         SR Bloomsburg-MA     2:13.44    2:12.63    2  
                 28.30      1:04.15 (35.85)
        1:41.98 (37.83)     2:12.63 (30.65)
 24 Rosely, Ava T          JR CLAR-AM           2:13.34    2:13.81    1  
                 28.23      1:03.08 (34.85)
        1:41.46 (38.38)     2:13.81 (32.35)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Reagan, Grace          FR SHIP-MA           2:14.20             
                 29.29      1:02.77 (33.48)
        1:42.23 (39.46)     2:14.20 (31.97)
 26 Dorsey, Emma           FR CLAR-AM           2:14.23             
                 27.59      1:03.80 (36.21)
        1:42.56 (38.76)     2:14.23 (31.67)
 27 Sugra, Anna M          SR Bloomsburg-MA     2:14.25             
                 29.29      1:04.98 (35.69)
        1:42.81 (37.83)     2:14.25 (31.44)
 28 Brown, Lana            FR SHIP-MA           2:14.38             
                 29.04      1:02.86 (33.82)
        1:42.15 (39.29)     2:14.38 (32.23)
 29 Wetzel, Gracie         SO SHIP-MA           2:14.80             
                 28.68      1:03.01 (34.33)
        1:42.65 (39.64)     2:14.80 (32.15)
 30 Riegel, Julia K        SO Bloomsburg-MA     2:15.13             
                 28.40      1:03.66 (35.26)
        1:43.07 (39.41)     2:15.13 (32.06)
 31 Shaffer, Maggie O      SO Bloomsburg-MA     2:15.16             
                 27.78      1:02.13 (34.35)
        1:42.31 (40.18)     2:15.16 (32.85)
 32 Ruben, Taleah A        FR Bloomsburg-MA     2:15.24             
                 29.12      1:02.78 (33.66)
        1:42.91 (40.13)     2:15.24 (32.33)
 33 Nemetz, Francesca N    SO Gannon-LE         2:16.11             
                 28.95      1:04.06 (35.11)
        1:44.78 (40.72)     2:16.11 (31.33)
 34 Kramer, Kyla           FR IUP               2:16.39             
                 28.58      1:05.02 (36.44)
        1:43.79 (38.77)     2:16.39 (32.60)
 35 Taylor, Samantha       JR SHIP-MA           2:16.51             
                 29.52      1:03.95 (34.43)
        1:44.68 (40.73)     2:16.51 (31.83)
 36 Cote, Marina N         SR SHIP-MA           2:17.26             
                 30.54      1:04.64 (34.10)
        1:44.75 (40.11)     2:17.26 (32.51)
 37 Gheorghita, Antonia    JR Calu-AM           2:17.38             
                 28.62      1:01.98 (33.36)
        1:44.36 (42.38)     2:17.38 (33.02)
 38 Fohring, Avery N       SO East Stroudsburg  2:18.57             
                 29.06      1:04.60 (35.54)
        1:44.76 (40.16)     2:18.57 (33.81)
 39 Eckert, Leah K         FR MILU-MA           2:18.61             
                 29.53      1:07.22 (37.69)
        1:45.78 (38.56)     2:18.61 (32.83)
 40 Guffey, Emily J        SO Calu-AM           2:19.09             
                 28.62      1:02.80 (34.18)
        1:45.18 (42.38)     2:19.09 (33.91)
 41 Johnston, Rachel M     JR SHIP-MA           2:19.28             
                 29.49      1:06.32 (36.83)
        1:46.44 (40.12)     2:19.28 (32.84)
 42 Newton, Emily M        SO SHIP-MA           2:20.14             
                 29.64      1:04.75 (35.11)
      2:20.14 (1:15.39)                    
 43 Pequignot, Emma        SO Lock Haven        2:20.15             
                 29.10      1:06.12 (37.02)
        1:46.35 (40.23)     2:20.15 (33.80)
 44 Mummert, Lauren E      SR Lock Haven        2:20.35             
                 29.44      1:05.53 (36.09)
        1:48.08 (42.55)     2:20.35 (32.27)
 45 Pelagatti, Kate C      FR MILU-MA           2:20.40             
                 30.54      1:07.07 (36.53)
        1:47.57 (40.50)     2:20.40 (32.83)
 46 Ware, Jade A           SO Kutztown-MA       2:21.80             
                 30.18      1:07.30 (37.12)
        1:48.34 (41.04)     2:21.80 (33.46)
 46 Brigle, Haley          FR Golden Rams-MA    2:21.80             
                 28.60      1:08.15 (39.55)
        1:46.38 (38.23)     2:21.80 (35.42)
 48 Wagner, Lexi H         JR SHIP-MA           2:22.03             
                 30.51      1:07.13 (36.62)
        1:46.95 (39.82)     2:22.03 (35.08)
 49 Christian, Brooke E    JR IUP               2:22.97             
                 29.59      1:06.35 (36.76)
        1:48.98 (42.63)     2:22.97 (33.99)
 50 Christner, Autumn      SO Calu-AM           2:23.16             
                 29.70      1:06.49 (36.79)
        1:48.64 (42.15)     2:23.16 (34.52)
 51 Johnson, Paige            Gannon-LE         2:23.30             
                 31.06      1:06.92 (35.86)
        1:49.33 (42.41)     2:23.30 (33.97)
 52 Houck, Sydney K        SO Lock Haven        2:24.94             
                 31.06      1:08.65 (37.59)
        1:50.23 (41.58)     2:24.94 (34.71)
 53 Buchheit, Jocelyn R    JR CLAR-AM           2:26.20             
                 30.61      1:07.34 (36.73)
        1:49.27 (41.93)     2:26.20 (36.93)
 54 Adiletti, Ava          SO MILU-MA           2:31.45             
                 32.77      1:12.14 (39.37)
        1:54.65 (42.51)     2:31.45 (36.80)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                 
 
  1. West Chester University           223   2. Indiana University of PA          108
  3. PennWest University Clarion        69   4. Gannon University                  67
  5. Shippensburg University of PA      66   6. PennWest University Edinboro       64
  7. Millersville University            49   8. Kutztown University                48
  9. Bloomsburg University              21  10. PennWest University,California      9